Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

ELP MZR Passenger N G (Train No:52138) - Trains from Achalpur To Murtajapur Junction

Given below is the details about ELP MZR PASS N G (Train Number 52138) operating service between Achalpur and Murtajapur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Achalpur To Murtajapur Jn - ELP MZR PASS N G- 52138

Achalpur
Murtajapur Junction
Number 52138 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 22 km/hr
Distance 76 KM Stops 12
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Achalpur - Murtajapur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Achalpur - Murtajapur Junction , Train number 52138. Check the timing of Achalpur - Murtajapur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Achalpur.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Achalpur (ELP) FIRST STN 11:15 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Nowbagh (NBGH) 11:26 AM 11:27 AM 1 min 4 km
3 Chamak (CMK) 11:39 AM 11:40 AM 1 min 8 km
4 Khusta Burzurg (KSBG) 11:51 AM 11:52 AM 1 min 12 km
5 Pathrot (PTRT) 12:06 PM 12:07 PM 1 min 18 km
6 Anjangaon (ANJ) 12:27 PM 12:30 PM 3 min 26 km
7 Kapustalni (KTNI) 12:51 PM 12:52 PM 1 min 34 km
8 Kokalda (KXD) 1:09 PM 1:10 PM 1 min 41 km
9 Lehgaon (LGN) 1:25 PM 1:26 PM 1 min 47 km
10 Banosa (BASA) 1:44 PM 1:45 PM 1 min 54 km
11 Lakhpuri (LPU) 2:12 PM 2:13 PM 1 min 64 km
12 Murtajapur Jn (MZR) 2:45 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 76 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Achalpur to Murtajapur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 52138, Achalpur To Murtajapur Jn - ELP MZR PASS N G . This train operates between Achalpur and Murtajapur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Achalpur To Murtajapur Jn - ELP MZR PASS N G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network