Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

ABS JU PassengerENGR (Train No:54703) - Trains from Abohar To Jodhpur Junction

Given below is the details about ABS JU PASSENGR (Train Number 54703) operating service between Abohar and Jodhpur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Abohar To Jodhpur Jn - ABS JU PASSENGR- 54703

Abohar
Jodhpur Junction
Number 54703 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 675 KM Stops 59
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Abohar - Jodhpur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Abohar - Jodhpur Junction , Train number 54703. Check the timing of Abohar - Jodhpur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Abohar.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Abohar (ABS) FIRST STN 7:10 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Pakki (PKK) 7:27 PM 7:29 PM 2 min 15 km
3 Malout (MOT) 7:50 PM 7:52 PM 2 min 30 km
4 Giddarbaha (GDB) 8:08 PM 8:10 PM 2 min 46 km
5 Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 8:55 PM 9:30 PM 35 min 74 km
6 Gurusar Sehnewala (GSW) 9:43 PM 9:45 PM 2 min 83 km
7 Sangat (SGF) 9:52 PM 9:54 PM 2 min 91 km
8 Bagwali (BWB) 10:03 PM 10:05 PM 2 min 99 km
9 Mandi Dabwali (MBY) 10:14 PM 10:16 PM 2 min 110 km
10 Birang Khera (BMK) 10:28 PM 10:30 PM 2 min 118 km
11 Dhaban (DABN) 10:40 PM 10:42 PM 2 min 129 km
12 Sangariya (SGRA) 10:51 PM 10:53 PM 2 min 140 km
13 Manaksar (MNSR) 11:06 PM 11:08 PM 2 min 155 km
14 Hanumangarh Jn (HMH) 11:55 PM 11:59 PM 4 min 166 km
15 Dabli Rathan (DBI) 12:11 AM 12:13 AM 2 min 179 km
16 Pili Bangan (PGK) 12:25 AM 12:27 AM 2 min 191 km
17 Rangmahal (RMH) 12:41 AM 12:43 AM 2 min 207 km
18 Suratgarh Jn (SOG) 1:00 AM 1:10 AM 10 min 216 km
19 Biradhwal (BDWL) 1:26 AM 1:28 AM 2 min 234 km
20 Rajiyasar (RJS) 1:41 AM 1:43 AM 2 min 247 km
21 Arjansar (AS) 1:57 AM 1:59 AM 2 min 263 km
22 Mahajan (MHJ) 2:13 AM 2:15 AM 2 min 279 km
23 Malkisar (MLC) 2:30 AM 2:32 AM 2 min 297 km
24 Nathwana (NTZ) 2:41 AM 2:43 AM 2 min 307 km
25 Lunkaransar (LKS) 2:52 AM 2:54 AM 2 min 318 km
26 Dalmera (DLC) 3:11 AM 3:13 AM 2 min 331 km
27 Dhirera (DHRR) 3:20 AM 3:22 AM 2 min 341 km
28 Jagdevwala (JDL) 3:34 AM 3:36 AM 2 min 355 km
29 Jamsar (JMS) 3:48 AM 3:50 AM 2 min 368 km
30 Kanasar (KNSR) 4:02 AM 4:04 AM 2 min 382 km
31 Lalgarh Jn (LGH) 4:30 AM 4:32 AM 2 min 394 km
32 Bikaner Jn (BKN) 5:50 AM 6:35 AM 45 min 398 km
33 Udramsar (UMS) 6:45 AM 6:47 AM 2 min 409 km
34 Palana (PAE) 6:58 AM 7:00 AM 2 min 420 km
35 Deshnoke (DSO) 7:09 AM 7:11 AM 2 min 430 km
36 Surpura (SPO) 7:25 AM 7:27 AM 2 min 445 km
37 Nokha (NOK) 7:51 AM 7:53 AM 2 min 462 km
38 Chilo (CLO) 8:06 AM 8:08 AM 2 min 476 km
39 Shri Balaji (SBLJ) 8:13 AM 8:15 AM 2 min 479 km
40 Alai (ALAI) 8:25 AM 8:27 AM 2 min 491 km
41 Badwasi (BWS) 8:35 AM 8:37 AM 2 min 499 km
42 Nagaur (NGO) 8:54 AM 8:56 AM 2 min 513 km
43 Marwar Mundwa (MDW) 9:09 AM 9:11 AM 2 min 531 km
44 Khajwana (KJW) 9:25 AM 9:27 AM 2 min 547 km
45 Deswal (DSL) 9:36 AM 9:38 AM 2 min 557 km
46 Marwar Chhapari (MCPE) 9:47 AM 9:49 AM 2 min 564 km
47 Merta Road Jn (MTD) 10:05 AM 10:36 AM 31 min 571 km
48 Jogi Magra (JOM) 10:44 AM 10:46 AM 2 min 581 km
49 Gotan (GOTN) 10:54 AM 10:56 AM 2 min 591 km
50 Kharia Khangarh (KXG) 11:11 AM 11:13 AM 2 min 598 km
51 Umed (UMED) 11:23 AM 11:25 AM 2 min 609 km
52 Sathin Road (SWF) 11:34 AM 11:36 AM 2 min 619 km
53 Pipar Road Jn (PPR) 11:44 AM 11:46 AM 2 min 628 km
54 Kheri Salwa (KSW) 11:54 AM 11:56 AM 2 min 634 km
55 Asaranada (AAS) 12:05 PM 12:07 PM 2 min 643 km
56 Jajiwal (JWL) 12:17 PM 12:19 PM 2 min 652 km
57 Banar (BNO) 12:27 PM 12:29 PM 2 min 660 km
58 Rai Ka Bagh Palace (RKB) 12:40 PM 12:42 PM 2 min 672 km
59 Jodhpur Jn (JU) 1:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 675 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GSRD
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 SL S1
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS


Map Location from Abohar to Jodhpur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54703, Abohar To Jodhpur Jn - ABS JU PASSENGR . This train operates between Abohar and Jodhpur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Abohar To Jodhpur Jn - ABS JU PASSENGR stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network