All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Zamania Station | Trains From and To Zamania Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Zamania Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Zamania by train, then find the Complete information about Zamania Train Station, nearest railway stations to Zamania, distance to Zamania from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Zamania, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Zamania Station - List of Zamania Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Zamania Station, Trains from Zamania, and Trains Passing through the Zamania Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX 12:03 AM 12:04 AM S M T W T F S
2 63231 PNBE MGS MEMU 1:41 AM 1:43 AM S M T W T F S
3 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 1:54 AM 1:56 AM S M T W T F S
4 13201 RJPB LTT EXP 2:51 AM 2:52 AM S M T W T F S
5 53219 BXR MGS PASS 3:27 AM 3:28 AM S M T W T F S
6 13202 LTT RJPB EXP 4:49 AM 4:51 AM S M T W T F S
7 13049 AMRITSAR EXP 5:19 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
8 63235 BXR MGS PASS 5:22 AM 5:23 AM S M T W T F S
9 63264 MGS PNBE MEMU 6:06 AM 6:08 AM S M T W T F S
10 53214 MGS BXR PASS 6:07 AM 6:08 AM S M T W T F S
11 13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 6:47 AM 6:49 AM S M T W T F S
12 53642 MGS DLN PASS 7:36 AM 7:38 AM S M T W T F S
13 13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 8:27 AM 8:28 AM S T W F
14 13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 8:27 AM 8:28 AM M T S
15 12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 8:30 AM 8:32 AM S M T W T F S
16 63234 MGS PNBE PASS 8:30 AM 8:32 AM S M T W T F S
17 63233 PNBE MGS PASS 10:21 AM 10:23 AM S M T W T F S
18 13120 DLI SDAH EXP 10:36 AM 10:38 AM T S
19 13134 BSB SDAH EXPRES 10:36 AM 10:38 AM M T T F S
20 63227 PNBE MGS MEMU 12:04 PM 12:06 PM S M T W T F S
21 13131 KOAA ANVT EXP 12:14 PM 12:15 PM S M T W T F S
22 13132 ANVT KOAA EXP 12:56 PM 12:58 PM S M T W T F S
23 63226 MGS PNBE MEMU 2:04 PM 2:06 PM S M T W T F S
24 13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 2:06 PM 2:08 PM S T F
25 13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 2:06 PM 2:08 PM M T W S
26 13237 PNBE KOTA EXP 2:11 PM 2:12 PM S T S
27 13239 PNBE KOTA EXP 2:11 PM 2:12 PM M W T F
28 63228 MGS PNBE MEMU 4:43 PM 4:45 PM S M T W T F S
29 13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 5:01 PM 5:03 PM S T T F
30 13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 5:01 PM 5:03 PM M W S
31 63225 PNBE MGS MEMU 5:50 PM 5:51 PM S M T W T F S
32 13133 SDAH BSB EXP 6:25 PM 6:27 PM M T W F S
33 13119 SDAH DLI EXP 6:26 PM 6:27 PM S T
34 13006 ASR HWH MAIL 6:51 PM 6:53 PM S M T W T F S
35 53641 DLN MGS PASS 7:34 PM 7:36 PM S M T W T F S
36 12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 8:41 PM 8:42 PM S M T W T F S
37 63240 MGS BXR PASS 9:20 PM 9:22 PM S M T W T F S
38 13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 9:29 PM 9:31 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network