A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Zafarabad Junction Station | Trains From and To Zafarabad Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Zafarabad Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Zafarabad Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Zafarabad Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Zafarabad Junction , distance to Zafarabad Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Zafarabad Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Zafarabad Junction Station - List of Zafarabad Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Zafarabad Junction Station, Trains from Zafarabad Junction , and Trains Passing through the Zafarabad Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14235 BSB BE EXPRESS 12:31 AM 12:33 AM S M T W T F S
2 54262 JNU BSB PASS 3:24 AM 3:25 AM S M T W T F S
3 14236 BE BSB EXPRESS 5:00 AM 5:02 AM S M T W T F S
4 54333 BSB LKO PASS 5:24 AM 5:25 AM S M T W T F S
5 54108 JNU ALD PASS 5:54 AM 5:55 AM S M T W T F S
6 13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 6:33 AM 6:35 AM S M T W T F S
7 54110 FD MGS PASS 7:04 AM 7:05 AM S M T W T F S
8 54263 BSB SLN PASS 7:09 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
9 54264 SLN BSB PASS 8:43 AM 8:44 AM S M T W T F S
10 54375 PRG JNU PASS 9:50 AM 9:51 AM S M T W T F S
11 13049 AMRITSAR EXP 9:53 AM 9:54 AM S M T W T F S
12 13009 DOON EXPRESS 11:26 AM 11:27 AM S M T W T F S
13 14202 RBL JNU EXP 11:35 AM 11:37 AM S M T W T F S
14 13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 12:09 PM 12:10 PM S T W F
15 13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 12:09 PM 12:10 PM M T S
16 11055 GODAN EXPRESS 12:47 PM 12:49 PM S M W F
17 11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS 12:47 PM 12:49 PM T T S
18 13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 12:48 PM 12:50 PM M W S
19 13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 12:48 PM 12:50 PM S T T F
20 11056 GODAN EXPRESS 1:16 PM 1:18 PM S T W F
21 11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS 1:16 PM 1:18 PM M T S
22 23010 DOON EXXPRESS 2:10 PM 2:12 PM S M T W T F S
23 13010 DOON EXPRESS 2:10 PM 2:12 PM S M T W T F S
24 14201 JNU RBL EXP 4:08 PM 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
25 13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 4:38 PM 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
26 54376 JNU PRG PASS 5:09 PM 5:10 PM S M T W T F S
27 54265 BSB SLN PASS 5:35 PM 5:36 PM S M T W T F S
28 13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 6:53 PM 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
29 54109 MGS FD PASS 6:54 PM 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
30 54266 SLN BSB PASS 8:37 PM 8:38 PM S M T W T F S
31 54107 ALD JNU PASS 9:08 PM 9:13 PM S M T W T F S
32 54334 LKO BSB PASS 9:12 PM 9:13 PM S M T W T F S
33 54261 MGS JOP PASS 9:45 PM 9:46 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network