Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Yusufpur Station | Trains From and To Yusufpur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Yusufpur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Yusufpur by train, then find the Complete information about Yusufpur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Yusufpur, distance to Yusufpur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Yusufpur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Yusufpur Station - List of Yusufpur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Yusufpur Station, Trains from Yusufpur, and Trains Passing through the Yusufpur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 75101 BUI BCY DEMU 5:41 AM 5:42 AM M T W T F S
2 55133 BUI BCY PASS 6:43 AM 6:44 AM S M T W T F S
3 55014 BCY CPR PASS 7:38 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
4 15054 LJN CPR EXP 8:23 AM 8:25 AM M W F
5 14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 8:28 AM 8:29 AM T
6 14007 SADBHAVANA EXP 8:28 AM 8:29 AM W F
7 14015 SADBHAVANA EXP 8:28 AM 8:29 AM M W
8 15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 9:30 AM 9:32 AM S M T W T F S
9 12562 SWATANTRTA S EX 10:15 AM 10:17 AM S M T W T F S
10 15116 LOK NAYAK EXP 10:46 AM 10:48 AM S
11 55131 CPR BCY PASS 11:21 AM 11:23 AM S M T W T F S
12 14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 11:25 AM 11:27 AM S F
13 14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 11:25 AM 11:27 AM T T
14 14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 12:22 PM 12:24 PM W
15 15115 LOK NAYAK EXP 1:15 PM 1:17 PM S
16 55132 MUV CPR PASS 3:19 PM 3:21 PM S M T W T F S
17 11061 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 4:13 PM 4:15 PM M W F S
18 11065 DARBHANGA EXP 4:13 PM 4:15 PM S T T
19 15160 SARNATH EXPRESS 6:12 PM 6:14 PM S M T W T F S
20 55013 CPR BCY PASS 6:33 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
21 55134 BCY BUI PASS 6:56 PM 6:58 PM S M T W T F S
22 75102 BCY BUI DEMU 7:57 PM 7:58 PM S M T W T F
23 11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS 8:45 PM 8:46 PM T T S
24 11062 MFP LTT EXPRESS 8:45 PM 8:46 PM S M W F
25 15053 CPR LJN EXP 9:14 PM 9:16 PM T T S
26 12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 10:20 PM 10:21 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network