Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Yerpedu Station - List of Yerpedu Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Yerpedu Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Yerpedu Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
TIRUPATI PSGR (57258) 1:30 AM 1:31 AM S M T W T F S
KAKINADA PSGR (57257) 1:34 AM 1:35 AM S M T W T F S
TPTY GDR PASS (57429) 7:11 AM 7:12 AM S M T W T F S
GNT TPTY PAS (57330) 10:55 AM 10:56 AM S M T W T F S
TPTY NLR MEMU (66033) 12:01 PM 12:02 PM S M T W T F S
GDR RU PASS (57412) 12:04 PM 12:05 PM S M T W T F S
RU GDR PASS (57411) 1:59 PM 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
NLR TPTY MEMU (66034) 2:59 PM 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
TPTY GNT PASS (57329) 3:31 PM 3:32 PM S M T W T F S
GDR TPTY PASS (57430) 6:51 PM 6:52 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network