All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Yeliyur Station | Trains From and To Yeliyur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Yeliyur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Yeliyur by train, then find the Complete information about Yeliyur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Yeliyur, distance to Yeliyur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Yeliyur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Yeliyur Station - List of Yeliyur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Yeliyur Station, Trains from Yeliyur, and Trains Passing through the Yeliyur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 56263 BANGALORE PASSR 12:44 AM 12:45 AM S M T W T F S
2 56264 MYSORE PASS 2:19 AM 2:20 AM S M T W T F S
3 56231 MYS SBC PASS 6:29 AM 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
4 56233 SBC MYS PASS 6:54 AM 6:55 AM S M T W T F S
5 56214 TPTY CMNR PASS 9:24 AM 9:25 AM S M T W T F S
6 56281 CMNR SBC PASS 9:39 AM 9:40 AM S M T W T F S
7 56232 SBC MYS PASS 11:24 AM 11:25 AM S M T W T F S
8 56237 MYS SBC PASS 3:26 PM 3:27 PM S M T W T F S
9 56282 SBC CMNR PASS 5:28 PM 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
10 56213 TIRUPATI PASSR 5:42 PM 5:43 PM S M T W T F S
11 56234 MYS SBC PASS 7:41 PM 7:42 PM S M T W T F S
12 56238 SBC MYS PASS 8:54 PM 8:55 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network