Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Yelgur Station | Trains From and To Yelgur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Yelgur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Yelgur by train, then find the Complete information about Yelgur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Yelgur, distance to Yelgur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Yelgur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Yelgur Station - List of Yelgur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Yelgur Station, Trains from Yelgur, and Trains Passing through the Yelgur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57626 KAKATHIYA F PS 2:49 AM 2:50 AM S M T W T F S
2 57237 KZJ BZA PASS 4:29 AM 4:30 AM S M T W T F S
3 67269 KZJ DKJ MEMU 7:14 AM 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
4 57123 BDCR SRUR PASS 8:32 AM 8:33 AM S M T W T F S
5 57657 MUGR KZJ PASS 10:34 AM 10:35 AM S M T W T F S
6 57658 KZJ MUGR PASS 1:39 PM 1:40 PM S M T W T F S
7 57124 BPQ BDCR PASS 4:46 PM 4:47 PM S M T W T F S
8 57238 BZA KZJ PASS 5:29 PM 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
9 57625 KAKATIYA F PA 10:04 PM 10:05 PM S M T W T F S
10 67270 DKJ BZA MEMU 10:24 PM 10:25 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network