Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Yelgur Station - List of Yelgur Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Yelgur Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Yelgur Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
KAKATHIYA F PS (57626) 2:49 AM 2:50 AM S M T W T F S
KZJ BZA PASS (57237) 4:29 AM 4:30 AM S M T W T F S
KZJ DKJ MEMU (67269) 7:14 AM 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
BDCR SRUR PASS (57123) 8:32 AM 8:33 AM S M T W T F S
MUGR KZJ PASS (57657) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM S M T W T F S
KZJ MUGR PASS (57658) 1:39 PM 1:40 PM S M T W T F S
BPQ BDCR PASS (57124) 4:46 PM 4:47 PM S M T W T F S
BZA KZJ PASS (57238) 5:29 PM 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
KAKATIYA F PA (57625) 10:04 PM 10:05 PM S M T W T F S
DKJ BZA MEMU (67270) 10:24 PM 10:25 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network