All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Jagadhri Station | Trains From and To Jagadhri Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Jagadhri Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Jagadhri by train, then find the Complete information about Jagadhri Train Station, nearest railway stations to Jagadhri, distance to Jagadhri from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Jagadhri, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Jagadhri Station - List of Jagadhri Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Jagadhri Station, Trains from Jagadhri, and Trains Passing through the Jagadhri Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 13006 ASR HWH MAIL 12:13 AM 12:15 AM S M T W T F S
2 14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS 12:36 AM 12:38 AM S M T W T F S
3 18103 JALIANWALA B EX 12:56 AM 12:58 AM M W
4 18237 CHATTISGARH EXP 1:12 AM 1:14 AM S M T W T F S
5 13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 1:30 AM 1:32 AM S M T W T F S
6 12207 JAMMU GARIB RAT 1:32 AM 1:34 AM T
7 13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 1:54 AM 1:55 AM S M T W T F S
8 22687 SRE CDG LINK EXP 2:27 AM 2:28 AM S W
9 12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 2:38 AM 2:40 AM S M T W T F S
10 13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 2:42 AM 2:43 AM S M T W T F S
11 14610 HEMKUNT EXP 3:28 AM 3:30 AM S M T W T F S
12 13049 AMRITSAR EXP 3:31 AM 3:33 AM S M T W T F S
13 14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS 4:13 AM 4:15 AM S M T W T F S
14 12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 4:46 AM 4:48 AM T F S
15 12587 AMAR NATH EXP 4:51 AM 4:53 AM M
16 15097 AMARNATH EXP 4:52 AM 4:53 AM T
17 15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 4:52 AM 4:53 AM M
18 15653 AMARNATH EXPRES 4:52 AM 4:53 AM W
19 13152 KOLKATA EXP 5:18 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
20 04921 SRE UMB MEMU SPL 5:20 AM 5:22 AM S M T W T F S
21 14646 SHALIMAR EXP 5:44 AM 5:46 AM S M T W T F S
22 24888 BME HW LINK EXP 5:53 AM 5:55 AM S M T W T F S
23 64501 SRE UMB MEMU 6:04 AM 6:05 AM S M T W T F S
24 15098 AMARNATH EXP 6:07 AM 6:09 AM T
25 15652 LOHIT EXPRESS 6:07 AM 6:09 AM W
26 15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRE 6:07 AM 6:09 AM F
27 12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 6:07 AM 6:09 AM S
28 12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 6:07 AM 6:09 AM S M T
29 14522 UMB DLI EXP 6:28 AM 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
30 14615 LKU ASR EXP 6:46 AM 6:48 AM S
31 14523 HARIHARNATH EXP 6:47 AM 6:48 AM M T
32 64511 SRE NLDM MEMU 7:09 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
33 54506 UMB DLI PASS 7:11 AM 7:12 AM S M T W T F S
34 12208 KGM GARIB RATH 7:23 AM 7:25 AM S
35 12231 LKO CDG EXPRESS 8:06 AM 8:08 AM S M T W T F S
36 14682 JUC NDLS EXPRES 8:32 AM 8:34 AM S M T W T F S
37 22688 CDG MDU SF EXP 9:23 AM 9:25 AM M F
38 54541 MTC UMB PASS 9:38 AM 9:40 AM S M T W T F S
39 54304 KLK DLI PASS 10:43 AM 10:45 AM S M T W T F S
40 14712 SGNR RKSH EXP 11:22 AM 11:24 AM S M T W T F S
41 15031 RMR CDG EXP 11:38 AM 11:40 AM M
42 12054 ASR HW JNSHTBDI 11:41 AM 11:43 AM S M T W F S
43 12064 UHL HW LINK JSH 11:41 AM 11:43 AM M W S
44 54539 NZM UMB PASS 12:24 PM 12:25 PM S M T W T F S
45 14616 ASR LKU EXP 12:28 PM 12:30 PM S
46 15011 LJN CDG EXPRESS 12:51 PM 12:53 PM S M T W T F S
47 64502 UMB SRE MEMU 1:07 PM 1:09 PM S M T W T F S
48 54540 UMB NZM PASS 3:44 PM 3:45 PM S M T W T F S
49 12053 HW ASR JNSHTBDI 4:41 PM 4:43 PM S M T W F S
50 12063 HW UHL LINK JSH 4:41 PM 4:43 PM S T F
51 64513 SRE NLDM MEMU 5:17 PM 5:18 PM S M T W T F S
52 54542 UMB MTC PASS 5:30 PM 5:32 PM S M T W T F S
53 14521 DLI UMB EXP 5:36 PM 5:38 PM S M T W T F S
54 18104 JALIANWALA B EX 5:38 PM 5:40 PM W F
55 15032 CDG RMR EXP 5:40 PM 5:42 PM M
56 54505 DLI UMB PASS 6:10 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
57 14711 RKSH SGNR EXP 6:41 PM 6:43 PM S M T W T F S
58 15012 CDG LJN EXPRESS 6:50 PM 6:52 PM S M T W T F S
59 14681 NDLS JUC EXPRES 7:01 PM 7:03 PM S M T W T F S
60 64512 NLDM SRE MEMU 7:17 PM 7:18 PM S M T W T F S
61 14609 HEMKUNT EXP 8:16 PM 8:18 PM S M T W T F S
62 64504 UMB SRE MEMU 8:22 PM 8:23 PM S M T W T F S
63 14645 SHALIMAR EXP 8:36 PM 8:38 PM S M T W T F S
64 24887 HW BME LINK EXP 9:31 PM 9:33 PM S M T W T F S
65 04922 UMB SRE MEMU SPL 9:56 PM 9:57 PM S M T W T F S
66 13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 9:57 PM 9:58 PM S M T W T F S
67 12232 CDG LKO EXPRESS 10:43 PM 10:45 PM S M T W T F S
68 18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 11:11 PM 11:13 PM S M T W T F S
69 14524 UMB MFP EXPRESS 11:28 PM 11:30 PM T S
70 13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 11:51 PM 11:53 PM S M T W T F S
71 12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 11:52 PM 11:54 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network