A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Wena Station | Trains From and To Wena Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Wena Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Wena by train, then find the Complete information about Wena Train Station, nearest railway stations to Wena, distance to Wena from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Wena, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Wena Station - List of Wena Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Wena Station, Trains from Wena, and Trains Passing through the Wena Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 73254 BKP RGD DMU 6:37 AM 6:39 AM M T W T F S
2 53229 RGD DNR PASS 6:43 AM 6:44 AM S M T W T F S
3 53043 HWH RGD PASS 8:23 AM 8:24 AM S M T W T F S
4 12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 8:52 AM 8:54 AM S M T W T F S
5 12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 8:59 AM 9:01 AM S M T W T F S
6 73253 RGD BKP DMU 10:32 AM 10:33 AM M T W T F S
7 53232 DNR TIA PASS 10:37 AM 10:38 AM S M T W T F S
8 13234 RAJGRIHA EXPRES 11:11 AM 11:13 AM S M T W T F S
9 73258 GAYA BKP DMU 1:07 PM 1:08 PM M T W T F S
10 53044 RGD HWH PASS 1:46 PM 1:47 PM S M T W T F S
11 73257 BKP GAYA DMU 2:37 PM 2:38 PM M T W T F S
12 13233 RAJGRIHA EXPRES 3:25 PM 3:27 PM S M T W T F S
13 73256 BKP RGD DMU 3:45 PM 3:46 PM M T W T F S
14 53231 TIA DNR PASS 5:48 PM 5:49 PM S M T W T F S
15 53230 DNR RGD PASS 8:37 PM 8:38 PM S M T W T F S
16 73255 RGD BKP DMU 9:40 PM 9:42 PM M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network