All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Washim Station | Trains From and To Washim Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Washim Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Washim by train, then find the Complete information about Washim Train Station, nearest railway stations to Washim, distance to Washim from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Washim, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Washim Station - List of Washim Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Washim Station, Trains from Washim, and Trains Passing through the Washim Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57583 AK PAU PAS 12:23 AM 12:25 AM S M T W T F S
2 57584 PAU AK PASS 12:43 AM 12:45 AM S M T W T F S
3 12720 HYB AII SUP EXP 4:04 AM 4:05 AM M W
4 11404 KOP NAGPUR EXP 5:09 AM 5:10 AM M F
5 19714 SC JP EXP 6:19 AM 6:20 AM M
6 11201 LTT AJNI EXPRES 7:19 AM 7:20 AM M
7 57581 AKOLA PURNA PASS 7:23 AM 7:25 AM S M T W T F S
8 12766 AMI TPTY SUP EX 9:29 AM 9:30 AM M T
9 57582 PAU AK PASS 9:38 AM 9:40 AM S M T W T F S
10 17640 AK KCG EXP 10:34 AM 10:35 AM S M T W T F S
11 19302 YPR INDB EXP 10:39 AM 10:40 AM W
12 11405 PUNE AMI EXP 11:09 AM 11:10 AM S F
13 12765 TPTY AMI SUP EX 11:24 AM 11:25 AM T S
14 17623 NED BKN EXP 11:59 AM 12:00 PM T
15 19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 12:50 PM 12:51 PM S
16 22457 NED UHL SF EXP 1:49 PM 1:50 PM S
17 12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 1:49 PM 1:50 PM S M T
18 12421 NED ASR SUP EXP 1:49 PM 1:50 PM W
19 57539 AK PRLI PASS 3:43 PM 3:45 PM S M T W T F S
20 17639 KCG AK EXP 4:29 PM 4:30 PM S M T W T F S
21 12719 AII HYB SF EXP 4:34 PM 4:35 PM W F
22 57540 PARLI AK PASS 6:28 PM 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
23 12422 ASR NED SF EXP 8:29 PM 8:30 PM M
24 12486 SGNR NED EXPRES 8:29 PM 8:30 PM T F S
25 22458 UHL NED SF EXP 8:29 PM 8:30 PM T
26 11403 NGP KOP EXPRESS 9:14 PM 9:15 PM T S
27 19713 JP SC EXP 9:14 PM 9:15 PM S
28 11406 AMI PUNE EXP 9:49 PM 9:50 PM M S
29 17624 BKN NED EXP 10:29 PM 10:30 PM S
30 11202 AJNI LTT EXPRES 10:49 PM 10:50 PM F

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network