Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Warora Station | Trains From and To Warora Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Warora Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Warora by train, then find the Complete information about Warora Train Station, nearest railway stations to Warora, distance to Warora from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Warora, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Warora Station - List of Warora Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Warora Station, Trains from Warora, and Trains Passing through the Warora Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12772 NGP SC SUP EXP 12:01 AM 12:02 AM T T S
2 12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 1:18 AM 1:20 AM S M T W T F S
3 57136 KZJ AJNI PASS 5:24 AM 5:25 AM S M T W T F S
4 12771 SC NGP SUP EXP 5:37 AM 5:39 AM M W F
5 12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 6:35 AM 6:36 AM S M T W T F S
6 12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP 6:35 AM 6:36 AM S M T W T F S
7 11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 8:14 AM 8:16 AM S M T W T F S
8 51195 WR BPQ PASS 8:44 AM 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
9 16094 LJN MAS EXP 12:48 PM 12:50 PM M T
10 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 12:48 PM 12:50 PM T F S
11 11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 1:43 PM 1:45 PM S M T W T F S
12 51196 BPQ WR PASS 6:53 PM 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
13 12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 7:53 PM 7:55 PM S M T W T F S
14 57135 AJNI KZJ PASS 11:29 PM 11:30 PM S M T W T F S
15 12655 NAVJEEVAN EXP 11:39 PM 11:41 PM S M T W T F S
16 16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 11:52 PM 11:53 PM S W T
17 16093 LUCKNOW EXP 11:52 PM 11:53 PM T S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network