Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Wardha Junction Station | Trains From and To Wardha Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Wardha Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Wardha Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Wardha Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Wardha Junction , distance to Wardha Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Wardha Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Wardha Junction Station - List of Wardha Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Wardha Junction Station, Trains from Wardha Junction , and Trains Passing through the Wardha Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18408 SNSI PURI EXP 12:02 AM 12:05 AM S
2 22845 PUNE HATIA SUP 12:32 AM 12:35 AM S W
3 13426 ST MALDA TOWN E 12:39 AM 12:42 AM M
4 12812 HTE LTT SUPER 1:37 AM 1:40 AM F S
5 22866 PURI LTT SF EXP 1:37 AM 1:40 AM T
6 22847 VSKP LTT EXPRES 1:37 AM 1:40 AM S
7 12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 2:31 AM 2:34 AM S M T W T F S
8 12139 SEWAGRAM EXP 4:10 AM 4:20 AM S M T W T F S
9 51285 BSL NGP PASS 6:13 AM 6:16 AM S M T W T F S
10 51286 NGP BSL PASS 6:45 AM 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
11 12119 AMI AJNI EXP 7:07 AM 7:10 AM M T W T F
12 12105 VIDARBHA EXPRES 7:25 AM 7:28 AM S M T W T F S
13 12160 JBP AMI SUP EXP 7:40 AM 7:43 AM S M T W T F S
14 16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 8:00 AM 8:05 AM S
15 17037 SC BKN EXP 8:00 AM 8:05 AM T W
16 12135 PUNE NAGPUR EXP 8:04 AM 8:07 AM S T T
17 12113 NAGPUR GARIBRAT 8:04 AM 8:07 AM M W S
18 12850 PA BILASPUR EXP 8:04 AM 8:07 AM F
19 12860 GITANJALI EXP 8:32 AM 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
20 12129 AZAD HIND EXP 8:37 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
21 12949 KAVIGURU EXPRES 8:57 AM 9:00 AM F
22 12809 HOWRAH MAIL 9:15 AM 9:18 AM S M T W T F S
23 19454 PURI GIMB EXP 9:30 AM 9:32 AM S
24 18402 OKHA PURI EXP 9:35 AM 9:38 AM W
25 12844 ADI PURI EXP 9:35 AM 9:38 AM S M T S
26 18406 ADI PURI EXP 9:35 AM 9:38 AM F
27 51260 NGP WR PASS 9:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
28 11453 PRERANA EXPRESS 10:25 AM 10:28 AM S T T
29 12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 10:25 AM 10:28 AM S T
30 12406 GONDWANA EXPRES 10:30 AM 10:35 AM S F
31 11404 KOP NAGPUR EXP 10:34 AM 10:37 AM M F
32 11454 PRERANA EXPRESS 10:42 AM 10:45 AM S W S
33 18401 PURI OKHA EXP 10:42 AM 10:45 AM S
34 18501 VSKP GIMB EXP 10:42 AM 10:45 AM T
35 18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 11:15 AM 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
36 12811 HATIA EXPRESS 11:52 AM 11:55 AM S M
37 22848 LTT VSKP SUP EX 11:52 AM 11:55 AM T
38 22865 LTT PURI SUP EX 11:52 AM 11:55 AM T
39 22846 HTE PUNE EXP 12:02 PM 12:05 PM M F
40 11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 12:10 PM 12:13 PM S M T W T F S
41 11201 LTT AJNI EXPRES 12:32 PM 12:35 PM M
42 11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 2:42 PM 2:45 PM S M T W T F S
43 21028 MUMBAI MAIL 2:42 PM 2:45 PM S M T W T F S
44 18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 3:02 PM 3:05 PM S M T W T F S
45 12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 3:30 PM 3:33 PM S M T W T F S
46 12843 PURI ADI EXP 3:52 PM 3:54 PM T T F S
47 18405 PURI ADI EXP 3:52 PM 3:54 PM W
48 11403 NGP KOP EXPRESS 4:06 PM 4:09 PM T S
49 12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 4:15 PM 4:18 PM S M T W T F S
50 13425 MLDT ST EXP 4:27 PM 4:30 PM S
51 22940 BSP HAPA SF EX 4:27 PM 4:30 PM T
52 12130 AZAD HIND EXP 4:43 PM 4:46 PM S M T W T F S
53 11202 AJNI LTT EXPRES 5:10 PM 5:13 PM F
54 12859 GITANJALI EXP 5:19 PM 5:22 PM S M T W T F S
55 51261 AMI WR PASS 6:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
56 12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 6:17 PM 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
57 18421 PURI AJMER EXP 7:07 PM 7:10 PM M T
58 12950 PBR KAVIGURU EX 7:07 PM 7:10 PM S
59 12120 AJNI AMI EXP 7:31 PM 7:35 PM S M T W T
60 12159 AMI JBP SUP EXP 7:33 PM 7:36 PM S M T W T F S
61 12114 PUNE GARIBRATH 7:42 PM 7:45 PM S T F
62 12136 NAGPUR PUNE EXP 7:42 PM 7:45 PM M W S
63 12849 BSP PUNE SUP EX 7:42 PM 7:45 PM T
64 19453 GIMB PURI EXP 8:04 PM 8:07 PM W
65 18422 AII PURI EXP 8:04 PM 8:07 PM T F
66 12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 8:24 PM 8:27 PM S M T W T F S
67 22939 HAPA BSP EXPRES 8:27 PM 8:30 PM T
68 18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 8:28 PM 8:30 PM S
69 18407 PURI SNSI EXP 8:50 PM 8:53 PM F
70 51196 BPQ WR PASS 9:10 PM 10:35 PM S M T W T F S
71 51197 BSL WR PASS 9:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
72 12140 SEWAGRAM EXP 10:10 PM 10:35 PM S M T W T F S
73 12655 NAVJEEVAN EXP 10:25 PM 10:28 PM S M T W T F S
74 17038 BKN SC EXP 11:15 PM 11:18 PM S F
75 16126 JU MS EXPRESS 11:15 PM 11:18 PM M
76 51262 WR AMI PASS FIRST STN 10:05 AM S M T W T F S
77 51195 WR BPQ PASS FIRST STN 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
78 51198 WR BSL PASS FIRST STN 11:00 PM S M T W T F S
79 51259 WR NGP PASS FIRST STN 6:08 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network