Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Warangal Station | Trains From and To Warangal Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Warangal Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Warangal by train, then find the Complete information about Warangal Train Station, nearest railway stations to Warangal, distance to Warangal from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Warangal, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Warangal Station - List of Warangal Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Warangal Station, Trains from Warangal, and Trains Passing through the Warangal Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 02850 SC SHM SPL 12:18 AM 12:20 AM M
2 12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP 12:31 AM 12:33 AM S M T W T F S
3 17250 MACHILIPTNM EXP 12:34 AM 12:35 AM S M T W T F S
4 17025 MUGR SC EXPRESS 12:54 AM 12:55 AM S M T W T F S
5 12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 1:05 AM 1:06 AM S M T W T F S
6 12710 SIMHAPURI EXP 1:14 AM 1:15 AM S M T W T F S
7 16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 1:18 AM 1:20 AM S
8 17214 NSL NS EXP 1:33 AM 1:35 AM S T W T F
9 12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 1:35 AM 1:40 AM S M T W T F S
10 12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 1:43 AM 1:45 AM S
11 22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 1:43 AM 1:45 AM M
12 12539 YPR LUCKNOW EXP 1:53 AM 1:55 AM W
13 17249 MTM SC EXP 1:57 AM 1:58 AM S M T W T F S
14 17026 SC MUGR EXPRESS 2:10 AM 2:11 AM S M T W T F S
15 12763 PADMAVATHI EXP 2:30 AM 2:32 AM S M T F S
16 12727 GODAVARI EXP 2:40 AM 2:42 AM S M T W T F S
17 12862 KZJ VSKP LINK EXP 2:43 AM 2:45 AM S M T W T F S
18 18401 PURI OKHA EXP 2:58 AM 3:00 AM S
19 18501 VSKP GIMB EXP 2:58 AM 3:00 AM T
20 12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 3:00 AM 3:02 AM T
21 12670 GANGAKAVERI EXP 3:00 AM 3:02 AM M W
22 18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 3:00 AM 3:02 AM S
23 22404 NDLS PDY EXP 3:00 AM 3:02 AM S
24 22351 PPTA YPR EXP 3:00 AM 3:02 AM F
25 12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 3:08 AM 3:10 AM F
26 12669 GANGAKAVERI EXP 3:08 AM 3:10 AM M S
27 12967 JAIPUR EXP 3:08 AM 3:10 AM S T
28 12737 GOUTAMI EXP 3:28 AM 3:29 AM S M T W T F S
29 12775 COCANADA EXP 3:55 AM 3:57 AM S T T
30 57626 KAKATHIYA F PS 3:58 AM 4:00 AM S M T W T F S
31 57237 KZJ BZA PASS 4:10 AM 4:12 AM S M T W T F S
32 12759 CHARMINAR EXP 4:13 AM 4:15 AM S M T W T F S
33 12655 NAVJEEVAN EXP 4:35 AM 4:40 AM S M T W T F S
34 12783 VSKP SC AC EXP 4:35 AM 4:36 AM S
35 12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 4:58 AM 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
36 12739 VSKP GARIB RATH 5:18 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
37 06098 MAS ADI EXP 5:45 AM 5:50 AM S
38 12709 SIMHAPURI EXP 5:48 AM 5:50 AM S M T W T F S
39 16126 JU MS EXPRESS 6:00 AM 6:05 AM M
40 16864 MQ BGKT EXP 6:13 AM 6:15 AM M
41 12646 ERS MILLENUM EX 6:27 AM 6:32 AM T
42 12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 6:27 AM 6:32 AM F
43 12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 6:27 AM 6:32 AM S W
44 22631 ANUVRATEXPRESS 6:43 AM 6:45 AM T
45 12852 BILASPUR EXPRES 6:43 AM 6:45 AM M
46 22816 ERS BILASPUR EX 6:43 AM 6:45 AM W
47 22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 6:43 AM 6:45 AM S
48 67269 KZJ DKJ MEMU 6:50 AM 6:52 AM S M T W T F S
49 12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 7:03 AM 7:05 AM S M T W T F S
50 12761 TPTY KRMR EXP 7:45 AM 7:47 AM W S
51 12774 SC SHM AC EXP 7:48 AM 7:50 AM T
52 22850 SC SHM WKLY EX 7:48 AM 7:50 AM F
53 18112 YPR TATA EXP 7:48 AM 7:50 AM S
54 22416 A P EXP 8:00 AM 8:02 AM M W F
55 11020 KONARK EXPRESS 8:08 AM 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
56 17406 KRISHNA EXP 8:32 AM 8:34 AM S M T W T F S
57 12389 GAYA MS EXPRESS 8:48 AM 8:53 AM S
58 08501 VSKP SC SPL 8:55 AM 8:57 AM T
59 12713 SATAVAHANA EXP 9:00 AM 9:02 AM S M T W T F S
60 22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 9:20 AM 9:22 AM S
61 57123 BDCR SRUR PASS 9:20 AM 9:22 AM S M T W T F S
62 22648 KORBA EXPRESS 9:20 AM 9:22 AM M T
63 12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 9:20 AM 9:22 AM F
64 12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 9:20 AM 9:22 AM S T W
65 12706 SC GNT EXP 9:58 AM 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
66 17201 GOLCONDA EXP 10:13 AM 10:15 AM S M T W T F S
67 77251 PDPL MABD DMU 10:13 AM 10:15 AM W S
68 11019 KONARK EXPRESS 10:28 AM 10:30 AM S M T W T F S
69 12626 KERALA EXPRESS 11:02 AM 11:07 AM S M T W T F S
70 57657 MUGR KZJ PASS 11:14 AM 11:15 AM S M T W T F S
71 12434 CHENNAI RAJDHNI 11:25 AM 11:26 AM W F
72 17207 SNSI BZA EXP 11:38 AM 11:40 AM W
73 17205 SNSI COA EXP 11:38 AM 11:40 AM S T T
74 18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 11:38 AM 11:40 AM F
75 02849 SHM SC SPL 12:00 PM 12:02 PM S
76 22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 12:00 PM 12:02 PM W
77 22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 12:03 PM 12:05 PM M
78 22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 12:03 PM 12:05 PM W S
79 12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 12:03 PM 12:05 PM M
80 12511 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 12:03 PM 12:05 PM S T F
81 18646 EAST COAST EXP 12:53 PM 12:55 PM S M T W T F S
82 12625 KERALA EXPRESS 1:00 PM 1:05 PM S M T W T F S
83 57658 KZJ MUGR PASS 1:18 PM 1:20 PM S M T W T F S
84 17208 BZA SNSI EXP 1:30 PM 1:32 PM T
85 17206 COA SNSI EXP 1:30 PM 1:32 PM M W S
86 67264 HYB WL MEMU 1:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
87 18645 EAST COAST EXP 2:28 PM 2:30 PM S M T W T F S
88 12433 RAJDHANI EXP 2:39 PM 2:40 PM S F
89 17202 GOLCONDA EXP 3:20 PM 3:22 PM S M T W T F S
90 12773 SHM SC AC EXP 3:24 PM 3:25 PM W
91 22688 CDG MDU SF EXP 3:28 PM 3:33 PM M F
92 12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 3:28 PM 3:33 PM M F
93 16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 3:28 PM 3:33 PM M
94 18402 OKHA PURI EXP 3:28 PM 3:33 PM W
95 57124 BPQ BDCR PASS 4:23 PM 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
96 77252 MABD PDPL DMU 4:29 PM 4:30 PM T F
97 17213 NS NSL EXP 4:50 PM 4:52 PM M T W T S
98 17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 4:55 PM 4:57 PM S M T W T F S
99 22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 5:10 PM 5:12 PM S W F
100 12390 MS GAYA EXPRESS 5:30 PM 5:35 PM T
101 12645 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 5:30 PM 5:35 PM S
102 12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 5:30 PM 5:35 PM T
103 12803 SWARNAJAYANTI E 5:30 PM 5:35 PM M F
104 16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 5:55 PM 6:00 PM S W T
105 16093 LUCKNOW EXP 5:55 PM 6:00 PM T S
106 18503 VSKP SNSI EX 6:18 PM 6:20 PM T
107 12714 SATAVAHANA EXP 6:20 PM 6:22 PM S M T W T F S
108 57238 BZA KZJ PASS 6:34 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
109 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 6:38 PM 6:43 PM T F S
110 16094 LJN MAS EXP 6:38 PM 6:43 PM M T
111 16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 6:38 PM 6:43 PM T
112 08500 SC VSKP SPL 6:43 PM 6:45 PM W
113 12705 GNT SC EXP 6:45 PM 6:47 PM S M T W T F S
114 18111 TATA YPR EXP 7:06 PM 7:08 PM T
115 12616 G T EXPRESS 7:30 PM 7:35 PM S M T W T F S
116 16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 7:40 PM 7:45 PM F
117 16687 NAVYUG EXP 7:40 PM 7:45 PM M
118 16787 TEN JAMMU EXP 7:40 PM 7:45 PM M F
119 12728 GODAVARI EXP 7:45 PM 7:47 PM S M T W T F S
120 12784 SC VSKP AC EXP 7:59 PM 8:00 PM S
121 12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 8:15 PM 8:20 PM S M T W T F S
122 12687 DEHRADUN EXP 8:30 PM 8:35 PM S W
123 22687 SRE CDG LINK EXP 8:30 PM 8:35 PM S W
124 12764 PADMAVATI EXP 8:33 PM 8:35 PM S M T F S
125 12622 TAMIL NADU EXP 8:48 PM 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
126 12760 CHARMINAR EXP 9:08 PM 9:10 PM S M T W T F S
127 12851 BSP MAS EXP 9:33 PM 9:38 PM S
128 12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 9:33 PM 9:38 PM T
129 12968 JP MADRAS EXP 9:33 PM 9:38 PM S F
130 12762 KRMR TPTY EXP 9:39 PM 9:40 PM S T
131 57625 KAKATIYA F PA 9:44 PM 9:45 PM S M T W T F S
132 12740 VSKP GARIB RATH 10:08 PM 10:10 PM S M T W T F S
133 22815 BSP ERS S F EXP 10:38 PM 10:40 PM M
134 12776 COCANADA EXP 10:43 PM 10:45 PM M W F
135 67270 DKJ BZA MEMU 11:00 PM 11:02 PM S M T W T F S
136 14260 BSB RMM EXPRESS 11:10 PM 11:12 PM S
137 22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 11:10 PM 11:12 PM T
138 12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 11:10 PM 11:12 PM F
139 15120 MUV RMM EXP 11:10 PM 11:12 PM S
140 16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 11:10 PM 11:12 PM T
141 22632 ANUVRAT EXP 11:15 PM 11:17 PM S
142 16863 BGKT MQ EXPRESS 11:15 PM 11:17 PM T
143 12738 GOUTAMI EXP 11:33 PM 11:35 PM S M T W T F S
144 16359 ERS PATNA EXP 11:50 PM 11:55 PM S
145 22403 PDY NDLS EXPRES 11:50 PM 11:55 PM W
146 15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 11:50 PM 11:55 PM W
147 14259 RMM VARANASI EX 11:50 PM 11:55 PM W
148 67267 WL HYB MEMU FIRST STN 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
149 67265 WL HYB MEMU FIRST STN 5:15 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network