All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Wansjaliya Junction Station | Trains From and To Wansjaliya Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Wansjaliya Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Wansjaliya Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Wansjaliya Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Wansjaliya Junction , distance to Wansjaliya Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Wansjaliya Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Wansjaliya Junction Station - List of Wansjaliya Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Wansjaliya Junction Station, Trains from Wansjaliya Junction , and Trains Passing through the Wansjaliya Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 12:43 AM 12:44 AM T
2 19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 4:44 AM 4:45 AM S M T W T F S
3 59214 PBR BNVD PASS 5:55 AM 5:56 AM S M T W T F S
4 59297 PBR SMNH PASS 6:42 AM 6:44 AM S M T W T F S
5 59212 PBR RJT PASS 8:05 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
6 59213 BNVD PBR PASS 8:15 AM 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
7 12949 KAVIGURU EXPRES 8:29 AM 8:31 AM F
8 19261 PORBANDAR EXP 9:10 AM 9:11 AM S
9 19571 RJT PBR EXPRESS 11:11 AM 11:13 AM S M T W T F S
10 19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 12:00 PM 12:10 PM M T
11 59206 PBR KNLS PASS 12:06 PM 12:07 PM S M T W T F S
12 19572 PBR RJT EXPRES 3:06 PM 3:08 PM S M T W T F S
13 59205 KNLS PBR PASS 3:39 PM 3:49 PM S M T W T F S
14 19263 DELHI SR EXPRES 3:44 PM 3:45 PM T S
15 19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 6:53 PM 7:03 PM T
16 59211 RJT PBR PASS 6:58 PM 6:59 PM S M T W T F S
17 12950 PBR KAVIGURU EX 7:29 PM 7:30 PM S
18 59216 PBR BNVD PASS 8:01 PM 8:02 PM S M T W T F S
19 59298 SMNH PBR FAST PASS 8:30 PM 8:32 PM S M T W T F S
20 59215 BNVD PBR PASS 9:38 PM 9:48 PM S M T W T F S
21 19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 9:43 PM 9:44 PM S M T W T F S
22 19201 SC PBR EXP 11:02 PM 11:03 PM W

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network