Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Wankaner Junction Station | Trains From and To Wankaner Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Wankaner Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Wankaner Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Wankaner Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Wankaner Junction , distance to Wankaner Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Wankaner Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Wankaner Junction Station - List of Wankaner Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Wankaner Junction Station, Trains from Wankaner Junction , and Trains Passing through the Wankaner Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 19222 SOMNATH EXPRESS 12:18 AM 12:20 AM S M T W T F S
2 19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 12:19 AM 12:21 AM S M T W T F S
3 22939 HAPA BSP EXPRES 12:40 AM 12:42 AM T
4 15046 GORAKHPUR EXP 12:42 AM 12:44 AM S
5 19221 SOMNATH EXPRESS 1:24 AM 1:26 AM S M T W T F S
6 19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 2:04 AM 2:06 AM S M T W T F S
7 59207 BVC OKHA PASS 3:50 AM 4:27 AM S M T W T F S
8 19017 SAU JANATA EXP 6:09 AM 6:11 AM S M T W T F S
9 17017 RJT SC EXPRESS 6:09 AM 6:11 AM M W T
10 79452 MORBI WKR DMU 6:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
11 29060 SURAT INTERCITY 6:52 AM 6:54 AM T
12 19060 SURAT INTERCITY 6:52 AM 6:54 AM S M W T F S
13 19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 6:53 AM 6:55 AM M T
14 16733 RMM OKHA EXPRES 6:54 AM 6:55 AM F
15 59548 OKHA ADI PASS 7:03 AM 7:05 AM S M T W T F S
16 12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 7:27 AM 7:30 AM W
17 12477 JAM SVDK EXP 7:28 AM 7:30 AM T
18 79442 MORBI WKR DMU 8:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
19 16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 9:01 AM 9:03 AM T
20 19005 SAURASHTRA MAIL 9:03 AM 9:05 AM S M T W T F S
21 79443 RJT MORBI DMU 9:29 AM 9:30 AM S M T W T F S
22 19452 BANDRA T EXP 10:12 AM 10:17 AM T
23 16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 10:43 AM 10:45 AM M
24 59504 OKHA VG PASS 10:58 AM 11:08 AM S M T W T F S
25 79454 RJT WKR DEMU 11:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
26 19270 PBR EXPRESS 11:12 AM 11:14 AM S M
27 11088 PUNE VERAVAL EX 11:12 AM 11:14 AM T
28 19120 SOMNATH ADI EXP 11:50 AM 11:52 AM S M T W T F S
29 11464 JBP SOMNATH EXP 11:51 AM 11:53 AM S T W T F
30 11466 JBP SOMNATH EXP 11:51 AM 11:53 AM M S
31 16734 RAMESWARAM EXP 12:26 PM 12:28 PM T
32 11087 VERAVAL PUNE EX 12:26 PM 12:28 PM S
33 22940 BSP HAPA SF EX 12:26 PM 12:28 PM T
34 19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP 12:30 PM 12:32 PM T
35 22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 12:49 PM 12:51 PM S
36 19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 12:52 PM 12:54 PM T
37 19575 OKHA NDT EXP 1:09 PM 1:11 PM S
38 79444 MORBI WKR DMU 1:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
39 19119 ADI SMNH EXP 2:22 PM 2:24 PM S M T W T F S
40 11465 SMNH JBP EXPRES 2:48 PM 2:50 PM M S
41 19576 NDT OKHA EXP 2:48 PM 2:50 PM S
42 11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 2:48 PM 2:50 PM S T W T F
43 19018 SAU JANATA EXP 4:01 PM 4:03 PM S M T W T F S
44 15667 KAMAKHYA EXPRES 4:57 PM 5:02 PM S
45 59503 VG OKHA PASS 5:00 PM 5:10 PM S M T W T F S
46 17018 RAJKOT EXPRESS 5:44 PM 5:46 PM M T S
47 19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 6:28 PM 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
48 59460 VRL BCT PASS EX 6:28 PM 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
49 12478 SVDK JAM EXP 6:28 PM 6:30 PM S
50 12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 6:28 PM 6:30 PM M
51 59547 OKHA PASSENGER 6:51 PM 7:01 PM S M T W T F S
52 19269 PBR MOTIHARI EX 8:11 PM 8:13 PM T F
53 19263 DELHI SR EXPRES 8:11 PM 8:13 PM T S
54 79448 MORBI WKR DMU 9:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
55 29059 HAPA INTERCITY 9:23 PM 9:25 PM M
56 19059 JAMNAGAR INTCIT 9:23 PM 9:25 PM S T W T F S
57 22938 REWA RJT SUP EX 10:02 PM 10:05 PM M
58 59208 BHAVNAGAR PASS 10:02 PM 10:12 PM S M T W T F S
59 15045 GKP OKHA EXPRES 10:03 PM 10:05 PM T
60 15668 KYQ GIMB EXPRES 10:50 PM 10:51 PM W
61 79453 WKR MORBI DMU FIRST STN 12:10 PM S M T W T F S
62 79451 WKR MORBI DMU FIRST STN 10:00 PM S M T W T F S
63 79447 WKR MORBI DMU FIRST STN 7:20 PM S M T W T F S
64 79441 WKR MORBI DMU FIRST STN 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
65 79445 WKR RJT DEMU FIRST STN 4:10 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network