All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Wadsa Station | Trains From and To Wadsa Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Wadsa Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Wadsa by train, then find the Complete information about Wadsa Train Station, nearest railway stations to Wadsa, distance to Wadsa from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Wadsa, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Wadsa Station - List of Wadsa Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Wadsa Station, Trains from Wadsa, and Trains Passing through the Wadsa Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58803 CAF GONDIA PASS 9:01 AM 9:06 AM S M T W T F S
2 58802 GONDIA BPQ PASS 9:40 AM 9:45 AM S M T W T F S
3 78820 GONDIA BPQ DEMU 12:25 PM 12:51 PM S M T W T F S
4 58805 CAF GONDIA PASS 12:55 PM 1:00 PM S M T W T F S
5 12852 BILASPUR EXPRES 1:55 PM 1:57 PM M
6 12851 BSP MAS EXP 3:05 PM 3:07 PM S
7 12252 WAINGANGA EXP 4:28 PM 4:30 PM S T
8 58801 BPQ GONDIA PASS 5:20 PM 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
9 58804 GONDIA CAF PASS 7:20 PM 7:25 PM S M T W T F S
10 12251 WAINGANGA EXP 7:34 PM 7:36 PM T F
11 78819 BPQ GONDIA DEMU 9:25 PM 9:30 PM S M T W T F S
12 58806 GONDIA WSA PASS 9:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
13 58808 WSA CAF PASS FIRST STN 7:20 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network