Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Wadi Junction Station | Trains From and To Wadi Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Wadi Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Wadi Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Wadi Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Wadi Junction , distance to Wadi Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Wadi Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Wadi Junction Station - List of Wadi Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Wadi Junction Station, Trains from Wadi Junction , and Trains Passing through the Wadi Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 11073 LTT CHENNAI EX 12:20 AM 12:25 AM M
2 17221 COA LTT EXPRES 12:30 AM 12:35 AM W S
3 17032 MUMBAI EXP 12:45 AM 12:50 AM S M T W T F S
4 22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS 1:00 AM 1:05 AM W
5 16502 AHMADABAD EXP 1:00 AM 1:05 AM S
6 17031 HYDERABAD EXP 1:30 AM 1:35 AM S M T W T F S
7 11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 1:40 AM 1:45 AM S M T W T F S
8 57129 BOLARUM PASSR 2:00 AM 2:30 AM S M T W T F S
9 57130 HYB BJP PSGR 2:05 AM 2:10 AM S M T W T F S
10 11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 2:20 AM 2:25 AM S M T W T F S
11 12628 KARNATAKA EXP 2:45 AM 2:50 AM S M T W T F S
12 11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 3:00 AM 3:05 AM S M T W T F S
13 11019 KONARK EXPRESS 3:45 AM 3:50 AM S M T W T F S
14 11074 CHENNAI LTT EXP 4:00 AM 4:05 AM T
15 17307 BASAVA EXPRESS 4:10 AM 4:15 AM S M T W T F S
16 16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 4:15 AM 4:20 AM S M T W T F S
17 19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 4:40 AM 4:45 AM W S
18 12627 KARNATAKA EXP 4:55 AM 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
19 57155 GR HYB PASS 4:55 AM 5:05 AM S M T W T F S
20 22134 SOLAPUR EXP 5:45 AM 5:50 AM S M T W T F S
21 16613 COIMBATORE EXP 5:55 AM 6:00 AM S
22 17203 BVC KAKINADA EX 5:55 AM 6:00 AM S
23 17017 RJT SC EXPRESS 5:55 AM 6:00 AM M W T
24 19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 5:55 AM 6:00 AM T
25 19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 5:55 AM 6:00 AM T
26 12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 7:05 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
27 57631 SUR GTL PASS 7:45 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
28 11302 UDYAN EXP 7:55 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
29 17319 SECUNDRABAD EXP 7:55 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
30 12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP 8:35 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
31 16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 9:00 AM 9:05 AM S T
32 16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 9:00 AM 9:05 AM M T W F
33 16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 9:00 AM 9:05 AM S
34 19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 9:30 AM 9:35 AM S T
35 57134 RC BJP PASS 9:40 AM 9:45 AM S M T W T F S
36 11013 COIMBATORE EXP 9:55 AM 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
37 57660 FM GR PASS 11:25 AM 11:30 AM S M T W T F S
38 12025 SHATABDI EXP 11:27 AM 11:30 AM S M W T F S
39 11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 12:00 PM 12:05 PM F
40 11018 KIK LTT EXPRESS 12:10 PM 12:20 PM M
41 11027 CHENNAI MAIL 12:50 PM 12:55 PM S M T W T F S
42 57659 SUR FM PASS 2:15 PM 2:20 PM S M T W T F S
43 11028 MUMBAI MAIL 2:55 PM 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
44 11020 KONARK EXPRESS 4:05 PM 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
45 18519 VSKP LTT EXPRES 4:40 PM 4:50 PM S M T W T F S
46 12026 PUNE SHATABDI 5:19 PM 5:22 PM S M W T F S
47 18520 LTT VSKP EXP 5:35 PM 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
48 16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 5:35 PM 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
49 22881 PUNE BBS EXPRES 5:55 PM 6:00 PM T
50 22602 SNSI CHENNAI EX 5:55 PM 6:00 PM F
51 16501 ADI YPR EXPRESS 5:55 PM 6:00 PM T
52 12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 6:00 PM 6:05 PM S M T W T F S
53 17204 COA BVC EXPRESS 6:40 PM 6:45 PM T
54 19201 SC PBR EXP 6:40 PM 6:45 PM W
55 17018 RAJKOT EXPRESS 6:40 PM 6:45 PM M T S
56 16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 6:40 PM 6:45 PM T
57 11044 LOKAMANYA TT EX 6:40 PM 6:45 PM S
58 57133 BJP RC PASS 7:00 PM 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
59 12164 CHENNAI EXP 7:05 PM 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
60 17320 SC UBL EXP 7:30 PM 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
61 11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 7:40 PM 7:45 PM S M T W T F S
62 57632 GTL GR PASS 7:55 PM 8:00 PM S M T W T F S
63 19567 VIVEK EXP 9:40 PM 9:45 PM S
64 22882 BBS PUNE EXP 9:40 PM 9:45 PM T
65 57156 HYB GR PASS 9:50 PM 10:00 PM S M T W T F S
66 22133 SUR YPR SUP EXP 9:55 PM 10:00 PM S M T W T F S
67 57649 GR WADI PASS 10:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
68 11017 LTT KARAIKAL EX 10:35 PM 10:40 PM S
69 17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 10:35 PM 10:40 PM S T
70 17308 BASAVA EXPRESS 10:50 PM 10:55 PM S M T W T F S
71 16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 11:15 PM 11:20 PM M
72 16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 11:15 PM 11:20 PM T S
73 16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 11:15 PM 11:20 PM S W T F
74 57650 WADI SUR PASS FIRST STN 6:45 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network