Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Wadakancheri Station | Trains From and To Wadakancheri Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Wadakancheri Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Wadakancheri by train, then find the Complete information about Wadakancheri Train Station, nearest railway stations to Wadakancheri, distance to Wadakancheri from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Wadakancheri, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Wadakancheri Station - List of Wadakancheri Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Wadakancheri Station, Trains from Wadakancheri, and Trains Passing through the Wadakancheri Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 2:20 AM 2:21 AM S M T W T F S
2 16347 MANGALORE EXP 3:08 AM 3:10 AM S M T W T F S
3 16187 ERNAKULAM EXP 3:58 AM 4:00 AM S M T W T F S
4 56361 SRR ERS PASS 4:44 AM 4:45 AM S M T W T F S
5 16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 5:27 AM 5:28 AM S M T W T F S
6 56603 TCR CAN PASS 6:17 AM 6:18 AM S M T W T F S
7 22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 6:24 AM 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
8 16308 ALLEPPEY EXP 9:13 AM 9:15 AM S M T W F
9 16314 ERNAKULAM EXP 9:13 AM 9:15 AM T S
10 66611 PGT ERS MEMU 9:33 AM 9:34 AM S M W T F S
11 56362 ERS NIL PASS 9:49 AM 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
12 56664 CLT TCR PASS 9:58 AM 9:59 AM S M T W T F S
13 12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 10:30 AM 10:32 AM M
14 12511 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 10:30 AM 10:32 AM S T F
15 22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 10:30 AM 10:32 AM M
16 22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 10:30 AM 10:32 AM W S
17 16649 PARASURAM EXP 11:39 AM 11:40 AM S M T W T F S
18 16302 VENAD EXPRESS 11:43 AM 11:45 AM S M T W T F S
19 22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 11:57 AM 11:59 AM S
20 12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 11:57 AM 11:59 AM S T W
21 12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 11:57 AM 11:59 AM F
22 22648 KORBA EXPRESS 11:57 AM 11:59 AM M T
23 16650 PARASURAM EXP 12:49 PM 12:50 PM S M T W T F S
24 16301 VENAD EXPRESS 2:39 PM 2:41 PM S M T W T F S
25 16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 3:09 PM 3:10 PM S M T W T F S
26 66612 ERS PGT MEMU 5:05 PM 5:06 PM S M W T F S
27 56363 NIL ERS PASS 5:24 PM 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
28 56663 TCR CLT PASS 5:56 PM 5:57 PM S M T W T F S
29 16313 CANNANORE EXP 6:06 PM 6:08 PM T S
30 16307 CANNANORE EXP 6:06 PM 6:08 PM S M T W F
31 22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 7:14 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
32 16525 BANGALORE EXP 7:23 PM 7:25 PM S M T W T F S
33 56364 ERS SRR PASS 7:50 PM 7:51 PM
34 56605 CBE TCR PASS 8:09 PM 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
35 16348 TRIVANDRUM EXP 9:28 PM 9:30 PM S M T W T F S
36 16188 ERS KARAIKALEXP 11:50 PM 11:52 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network