A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Vivekanandpuri Station | Trains From and To Vivekanandpuri Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Vivekanandpuri Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Vivekanandpuri by train, then find the Complete information about Vivekanandpuri Train Station, nearest railway stations to Vivekanandpuri, distance to Vivekanandpuri from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Vivekanandpuri, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Vivekanandpuri Station - List of Vivekanandpuri Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Vivekanandpuri Station, Trains from Vivekanandpuri, and Trains Passing through the Vivekanandpuri Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 64019 PWL SSB EMU 12:47 AM 12:48 AM S M T W T F S
2 54005 DLI BNW PASS 4:33 AM 4:34 AM S M T W T F S
3 64913 DLI ROHTAK MEMU 5:17 AM 5:18 AM S M T W T F S
4 64908 SSB PWL MEMU 6:00 AM 6:01 AM S M T W T F S
5 74012 ROK DLI DEMU 6:11 AM 6:12 AM S M T W T F S
6 54641 DLI FZR PASS 7:28 AM 7:29 AM S M T W T F S
7 64011 PWL SSB EMU 7:52 AM 7:53 AM S M T W T F S
8 54002 ROK NZM PASS 7:55 AM 7:56 AM S M T W T F S
9 54012 RE NZM PASS 8:09 AM 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
10 54502 BNW DLI PASS 8:17 AM 8:18 AM S M T W T F S
11 64111 KRJ SSB EMU 8:42 AM 8:43 AM S M T W T F S
12 64912 ROK DLI MEMU 8:52 AM 8:53 AM S M T W T F S
13 64091 NZM HNZM EMU 9:06 AM 9:07 AM S M T W T F S
14 64071 BVH SSB EMU 9:32 AM 9:33 AM S M T W T F S
15 64911 DLI ROHTAK MEMU 9:42 AM 9:43 AM S M T W T F S
16 51903 DLI ROK PASS 9:47 AM 9:48 AM S M T W T F S
17 54036 JHL DLI PASS 9:52 AM 9:53 AM S M T W T F S
18 64090 NZM HNZM EMU 10:01 AM 10:02 AM M T W T F
19 64012 SSB PWL EMU 10:09 AM 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
20 64109 DKDE SSB EMU 10:12 AM 10:13 AM S M T W T F S
21 64031 GZB SSB EMU 10:22 AM 10:23 AM S M T W T F S
22 64915 DLI ROHTAK MEMU 10:27 AM 10:28 AM S M T W T F S
23 54032 JIND DLI PASS 10:41 AM 10:42 AM S M T W T F S
24 74014 KKDE DLI DMU 10:54 AM 10:55 AM M T W T F S
25 64112 SSB DKDE EMU 11:39 AM 11:40 AM S M T W T F S
26 54031 DLI JIND PASS 12:05 PM 12:06 PM S M T W T F S
27 64014 SSB PWL EMU 1:19 PM 1:20 PM S M T W T F S
28 64013 PWL SSB EMU 2:20 PM 2:21 PM S M T W T F S
29 64016 SSB PWL EMU 2:39 PM 2:40 PM S M T W T F S
30 64914 ROK DLI MEMU 3:07 PM 3:08 PM S M T W T F S
31 64032 SSB GZB EMU 3:09 PM 3:10 PM S M T W T F S
32 54035 DLI JHL PASS 3:59 PM 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
33 64015 PWL SSB EMU 4:20 PM 4:21 PM S M T W T F S
34 74013 DLI KKDE DMU 5:04 PM 5:05 PM S M T W T F
35 54503 DLI BNW PASS 5:23 PM 5:24 PM S M T W T F S
36 64018 SSB NDLS EMU 5:24 PM 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
37 64017 PWL SSB EMU 5:30 PM 5:31 PM S M T W T F S
38 64089 NZM HNZM EMU 5:35 PM 5:36 PM M T W T F
39 54033 DLI NRW PASS 5:44 PM 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
40 64932 ROK DLI MEMU 5:45 PM 5:46 PM S M T W T F S
41 54011 NZM RE PASS 6:23 PM 6:24 PM S M T W T F S
42 64910 SSB MTJ EMU 6:29 PM 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
43 64931 DLI ROK MEMU 6:59 PM 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
44 64087 NZM NDLS EMU 7:12 PM 7:13 PM S M T W T F S
45 54001 NZM ROK PASS 7:20 PM 7:21 PM S M T W T F S
46 54034 JIND DLI PASS 7:21 PM 7:22 PM S M T W T F S
47 64092 NZM HNZM EMU 7:38 PM 7:39 PM M T W T F
48 64097 NDLS SSB EMU 8:05 PM 8:06 PM S M T W T F S
49 64034 SSB GZB EMU 8:34 PM 8:35 PM S M T W T F S
50 74011 DLI ROHTAK DMU 8:41 PM 8:42 PM S M T W T F S
51 54024 JIND DLI PASS 9:47 PM 9:48 PM S M T W T F S
52 64113 KRJ SSB EMU 10:18 PM 10:19 PM S M T W T F S
53 54642 FZR DLI PASS 10:21 PM 10:22 PM S M T W T F S
54 64916 ROK DLI MEMU 10:37 PM 10:38 PM S M T W T F S
55 64036 SSB GZB EMU 10:59 PM 11:00 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network