All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Vishvamitri Junction Station | Trains From and To Vishvamitri Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Vishvamitri Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Vishvamitri Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Vishvamitri Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Vishvamitri Junction , distance to Vishvamitri Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Vishvamitri Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Vishvamitri Junction Station - List of Vishvamitri Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Vishvamitri Junction Station, Trains from Vishvamitri Junction , and Trains Passing through the Vishvamitri Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12927 VADODARA EXP 5:43 AM 5:45 AM S M T W T F S
2 69112 BRC ST MEMU 6:01 AM 6:02 AM S M T W T F S
3 22930 BRC BHILAD EXP 7:12 AM 7:13 AM S M T W T F S
4 19116 BHUJ BDTS EXP 7:30 AM 7:32 AM S M T W T F S
5 59161 BH VTL PASS 7:31 AM 7:32 AM S M T W T F S
6 52033 JMB PRTN PASS N G 8:50 AM 8:52 AM S M T W T F S
7 19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 9:54 AM 9:56 AM S M T W T F S
8 59441 AHMEDABAD PASS 10:01 AM 10:03 AM S M T W T F S
9 52036 PRTN JMB PASS N G 10:09 AM 10:11 AM S M T W T F S
10 59049 BL VG PASS 11:44 AM 11:46 AM S M T W T F S
11 69110 BRC ST MEMU 11:51 AM 11:52 AM S M T W T F S
12 59050 VG BL PASS 2:16 PM 2:17 PM S M T W T F S
13 59442 AHMEDABAD PASS 4:31 PM 4:33 PM S M T W T F S
14 19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 4:33 PM 4:35 PM S M T W T F S
15 52035 JMB PRTN PASS N G 4:40 PM 4:42 PM S M T W T F S
16 52034 PRTN JMB PASS N G 6:19 PM 6:21 PM S M T W T F S
17 59162 VTL BH PASS 7:07 PM 7:09 PM S M T W T F S
18 69109 ST BRC MEMU 7:14 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
19 22929 BHILAD BRC EXP 8:20 PM 8:21 PM S M T W T F S
20 69111 ST BRC MEMU 8:42 PM 8:43 PM S M T W T F S
21 19115 BDTS BHUJ EXP 9:18 PM 9:21 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network