Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Viravasaram Station | Trains From and To Viravasaram Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Viravasaram Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Viravasaram by train, then find the Complete information about Viravasaram Train Station, nearest railway stations to Viravasaram, distance to Viravasaram from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Viravasaram, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Viravasaram Station - List of Viravasaram Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Viravasaram Station, Trains from Viravasaram, and Trains Passing through the Viravasaram Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57265 VSKP NS PASS 4:11 AM 4:12 AM S M T W T F S
2 17401 TPTY MTM NS EXP 5:24 AM 5:25 AM S M T W T F S
3 17403 GDV NS LINK EXP 5:26 AM 5:27 AM S M T W T F S
4 77202 GDV NS DMU 6:34 AM 6:35 AM S M T W T F S
5 57382 NS GNT PASS 6:39 AM 6:40 AM S M T W T F S
6 17256 NARASAPUR EXP 7:24 AM 7:25 AM S M T W T F S
7 77203 NS GDV DMU 8:18 AM 8:19 AM S M T W T F S
8 17214 NSL NS EXP 10:04 AM 10:05 AM S T W T F
9 17241 LINK EXP 10:24 AM 10:25 AM S M T W T F S
10 17213 NS NSL EXP 10:44 AM 10:45 AM M T W T S
11 57322 RJY NS PASS 10:52 AM 10:53 AM S M T W T F S
12 77233 BVRM NS DMU 11:41 AM 11:42 AM S M T W T F S
13 57316 NS GNT PASS 1:12 PM 1:13 PM S M T W T F S
14 17242 LINK EXPRESS 1:54 PM 1:55 PM S M T W T F S
15 77205 NS BVRT DMU 4:23 PM 4:24 PM S M T W T F S
16 17404 NS TPTY EXP 5:44 PM 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
17 77204 GDV NS DMU 6:14 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
18 17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 7:22 PM 7:23 PM S M T W T F S
19 77241 NS RJY DMU 8:13 PM 8:14 PM S M T W T F S
20 57279 GDV NS PASS 9:08 PM 9:09 PM S M T W T F S
21 57381 GNT NS PASS 9:51 PM 9:53 PM S M T W T F S
22 57264 NS VSKP PASSR 11:31 PM 11:32 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network