All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Virar Station | Trains From and To Virar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Virar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Virar by train, then find the Complete information about Virar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Virar, distance to Virar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Virar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Virar Station - List of Virar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Virar Station, Trains from Virar, and Trains Passing through the Virar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 91187 CCG VIRAR FAST 12:24 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
2 59441 AHMEDABAD PASS 12:28 AM 12:30 AM S M T W T F S
3 91199 CCG VIRAR FAST 12:48 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
4 91207 CCG VIRAR FAST 1:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
5 91217 CCG VR LOCAL 1:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
6 91227 CCG VR LOCAL 1:58 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
7 91239 CCG VR LOCAL 2:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
8 59442 AHMEDABAD PASS 2:46 AM 2:48 AM S M T W T F S
9 19020 DEHRADUN EXP 3:00 AM 3:02 AM S M T W T F S
10 19018 SAU JANATA EXP 4:16 AM 4:18 AM S M T W T F S
11 90005 BVI VR LOCAL 5:22 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
12 90007 ADH VR LOCAL 5:26 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
13 90011 BYR VR LOCAL 5:34 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
14 92001 BVI VR LOCAL 5:42 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
15 90015 BA VR LOCAL 5:48 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
16 90017 CCG VR LOCAL 5:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
17 90031 CCG VIRAR FAST 6:06 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
18 90025 BYR VIRAR LOCAL 6:09 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
19 69157 DDR DRD MEMU 6:14 AM 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
20 59044 DRD VR PASS 6:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
21 90027 ADH VR LOCAL 6:19 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
22 90043 BYR VR LOCAL 6:28 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
23 90039 CCG VR FAST 6:28 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
24 90047 CCG VR FAST 6:36 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
25 69164 DRD PNVL MEMU 6:41 AM 6:42 AM S M T W T F S
26 93005 CCG DRD FAST LOCAL 6:45 AM 6:46 AM S M T W T F S
27 90059 CCG VR FAST 6:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
28 90067 CCG VR FAST 6:54 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
29 90055 BVI VR LOCAL 6:59 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
30 71082 DI BSR DMU 7:03 AM 7:04 AM S M T W T F S
31 90061 BA VIRAR LOCAL 7:04 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
32 93002 DRD BVI EMU 7:08 AM 7:09 AM S M T W T F S
33 90073 BVI VR LOCAL 7:17 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
34 90081 CCG VIRAR FAST 7:21 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
35 90083 BYR VR LOCAL 7:26 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
36 90093 CCG VR FAST 7:31 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
37 90089 BVI VR LOCAL 7:36 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
38 90105 CCG VR FAST 7:42 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
39 90095 CCG VR LOCAL 7:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
40 59024 BL BCT PASS 7:54 AM 7:55 AM S M T W T F S
41 90117 CCG VR FAST 7:54 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
42 12935 BDTS SURAT EXP 8:00 AM 8:02 AM S M T W T F S
43 90125 CCG VR FAST 8:03 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
44 90113 BA VIRAR LOCAL 8:07 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
45 90129 DDR VIRAR FAST 8:12 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
46 90137 CCG VR FAST 8:16 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
47 92005 CCG VR FAST 8:21 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
48 90147 CCG VR FAST 8:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
49 69148 DRD VR MEMU 8:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
50 93004 DRD CCG FAST LOCAL 8:31 AM 8:32 AM S M T W T F S
51 93007 BVI DRD EMU 8:34 AM 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
52 90155 DDR VIRAR FAST 8:34 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
53 90149 ADH VR LOCAL 8:41 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
54 90163 BYR VIRAR LOCAL 8:46 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
55 90171 CCG VR FAST 8:51 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
56 90181 CCG VR FAST 8:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
57 90183 DDR VIRAR FAST 9:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
58 90187 BVI VR LOCAL 9:06 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
59 90197 CCG VR FAST 9:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
60 90209 CCG VR FAST 9:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
61 90193 BA VIRAR LOCAL 9:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
62 90211 DDR VIRAR FAST 9:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
63 71088 BOR BSR DEMU 9:27 AM 9:28 AM S M T W T F S
64 90217 CCG VR FAST 9:28 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
65 92007 ADH VRR SEMI FAST 9:35 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
66 19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 9:40 AM 9:42 AM S M T W T F S
67 90239 CCG VR FAST 9:46 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
68 93006 DRD BVI EMU 9:46 AM 9:47 AM S M T W T F S
69 90231 BVI VR LOCAL 9:53 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
70 59038 ST VR PASS 9:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
71 90245 CCG VR FAST 10:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
72 90257 BVI VR LOCAL 10:07 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
73 90277 CCG VR FAST 10:13 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
74 90291 CCG VR FAST 10:26 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
75 90285 BVI VR LOCAL 10:28 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
76 90299 CCG VR FAST 10:32 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
77 59045 VAPI PASS 10:38 AM 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
78 90295 BVI VR LOCAL 10:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
79 69158 DRD VR MEMU 10:48 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
80 90319 CCG VR FAST 10:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
81 92009 ADH VRR SEMI FAST 10:54 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
82 90331 CCG VR FAST 10:59 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
83 90309 ADH VR LOCAL 11:01 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
84 93009 BVI DRD EMU 11:04 AM 11:05 AM S M T W T F S
85 90349 ADH VRR SEMI FAST 11:12 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
86 93008 DRD VR LOCAL 11:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
87 90361 DDR VIRAR FAST 11:21 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
88 90363 CCG VR FAST 11:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
89 90365 ADH VR SEMI FAST 11:29 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
90 93011 CCG DRD FAST LOCAL 11:29 AM 11:30 AM S M T W T F S
91 90381 DDR VIRAR FAST 11:38 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
92 90387 CCG VR FAST 11:43 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
93 90399 CCG VR FAST 11:51 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
94 90393 BVI VR LOCAL 11:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
95 90395 ADH VR LOCAL 12:01 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
96 92011 DDR VIRAR FAST 12:02 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
97 90423 CCG VR FAST 12:11 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
98 90413 CCG VIRAR LOCAL 12:19 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
99 90435 CCG VR FAST 12:22 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
100 69150 DRD VR MEMU 12:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
101 90439 CCG VR FAST 12:27 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
102 90451 CCG VR FAST 12:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
103 90443 BVI VR LOCAL 12:43 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
104 90465 CCG VR FAST 12:48 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
105 90483 CCG VR FAST 12:57 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
106 90459 BVI VR LOCAL 12:58 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
107 90499 CCG VR FAST 1:12 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
108 90487 ADH VR LOCAL 1:17 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
109 90489 CCG VIRAR LOCAL 1:21 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
110 90501 ADH VRR SEMI FAST 1:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
111 59440 AHMADABAD PASS 1:26 PM 1:28 PM S M T W T F S
112 90509 CCG VR FAST 1:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
113 90513 DDR VIRAR FAST 1:34 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
114 90517 BVI VR LOCAL 1:42 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
115 90533 CCG VR FAST 1:46 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
116 90519 ADH VR LOCAL 1:51 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
117 90541 CCG VR FAST 1:54 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
118 93010 DRD CCG FAST LOCAL 1:55 PM 1:56 PM S M T W T F S
119 59439 AHMADABAD PASS 2:05 PM 2:07 PM S M T W T F S
120 90549 CCG VR FAST 2:07 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
121 90537 CCG VIRAR LOCAL 2:11 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
122 92013 CCG VR FAST 2:13 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
123 90543 ADH VR LOCAL 2:17 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
124 90565 CCG VR FAST 2:26 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
125 92015 DDR VIRAR FAST 2:27 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
126 93012 DRD VR LOCAL 2:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
127 90587 CCG VR FAST 2:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
128 90589 DDR VIRAR FAST 2:51 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
129 90577 CCG VIRAR LOCAL 2:58 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
130 90599 CCG VR FAST 3:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
131 90613 DDR VIRAR FAST 3:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
132 90617 CCG VR FAST 3:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
133 69160 DRD DDR MEMU 3:31 PM 3:32 PM S M T W T F S
134 90605 CCG VIRAR LOCAL 3:34 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
135 90635 CCG VR FAST 3:47 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
136 90637 DDR VIRAR FAST 3:52 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
137 90641 CCG VIRAR FAST 4:04 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
138 90659 CCG VR FAST 4:12 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
139 59040 VAPI VR PASS 4:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
140 90663 CCG VR FAST 4:17 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
141 90647 BVI VR LOCAL 4:19 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
142 90673 CCG VR FAST 4:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
143 90683 DDR VIRAR FAST 4:34 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
144 93017 CCG DRD FAST LOCAL 4:35 PM 4:36 PM S M T W T F S
145 93014 DRD DDR LOCAL 4:38 PM 4:39 PM S M T W T F S
146 90689 CCG VR FAST 4:39 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
147 90679 BA VIRAR LOCAL 4:48 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
148 92017 DDR VIRAR FAST 4:56 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
149 90705 CCG VR FAST 5:03 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
150 90703 CCG VIRAR LOCAL 5:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
151 90727 CCG VR FAST 5:18 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
152 90709 ADH VR LOCAL 5:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
153 90729 PL VIRAR FAST 5:31 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
154 19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 5:32 PM 5:34 PM S M T W T F S
155 90743 CCG VR FAST 5:39 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
156 90753 CCG VIRAR FAST 5:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
157 90741 ADH VR LOCAL 5:56 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
158 69145 DDR DRD MEMU 5:59 PM 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
159 90745 BVI VR LOCAL 6:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
160 90757 DDR VIRAR FAST 6:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
161 19024 FZR BCT JANTA 6:08 PM 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
162 90769 CCG VIRAR FAST 6:11 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
163 90761 ADH VR LOCAL 6:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
164 90779 CCG VR FAST 6:16 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
165 90783 ADH VR SEMI FAST 6:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
166 90775 BA VIRAR LOCAL 6:31 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
167 90791 DDR VIRAR FAST 6:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
168 69156 DRD VR MEMU 6:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
169 90805 CCG VR FAST 6:41 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
170 90795 ADH VR LOCAL 6:48 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
171 93016 DRD CCG FAST LOCAL 6:48 PM 6:52 PM S M T W T F S
172 90807 BVI VR LOCAL 6:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
173 90825 CCG VR FAST 6:59 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
174 92021 ADH VR SEMI FAST 7:03 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
175 12936 SURAT BDTS EXP 7:05 PM 7:07 PM S M T W T F S
176 93019 DDR DRD MEMU 7:09 PM 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
177 90823 BVI VR LOCAL 7:17 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
178 90829 ADH VR LOCAL 7:21 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
179 59023 BCT BL PASS 7:22 PM 7:23 PM S M T W T F S
180 90857 CCG VR FAST 7:26 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
181 59046 BL BDTS PASS 7:38 PM 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
182 90873 CCG VR FAST 7:38 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
183 92023 ADH VR SEMI FAST 7:47 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
184 90867 CCG VR LOCAL 7:47 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
185 90887 CCG VR FAST 7:52 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
186 90875 CCG VIRAR LADIES SPL 7:56 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
187 90903 CCG VR FAST 8:01 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
188 90919 CCG VR FAST 8:13 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
189 93018 DRD CCG FAST LOCAL 8:16 PM 8:23 PM S M T W T F S
190 90923 ADH VR SEMI FAST 8:17 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
191 90931 CCG VR FAST 8:27 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
192 69161 PANVEL DRD MEMU 8:33 PM 8:34 PM S M T W T F S
193 90937 DDR VIRAR FAST 8:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
194 90949 CCG VR FAST 8:43 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
195 90953 BVI VR LOCAL 8:51 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
196 22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP 8:54 PM 8:56 PM S M T W T F S
197 90969 CCG VR FAST 8:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
198 69162 DRD DDR MEMU 8:58 PM 8:59 PM S M T W T F S
199 90955 BVI VR LOCAL 8:59 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
200 90961 BA VIRAR LOCAL 9:07 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
201 90973 ADH VR LOCAL 9:11 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
202 90991 CCG VR FAST 9:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
203 91005 CCG VR FAST 9:22 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
204 90985 ADH VR LOCAL 9:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
205 92027 BVI VR LOCAL 9:27 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
206 59010 BH VR PASS 9:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
207 90993 ADH VR LOCAL 9:32 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
208 91021 CCG VR FAST 9:38 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
209 91023 ADH VR SEMI FAST 9:42 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
210 91033 CCG VR FAST 9:46 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
211 91037 BVI VR LOCAL 10:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
212 93020 DRD VR LOCAL 10:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
213 91055 CCG VIRAR FAST 10:06 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
214 91065 CCG VR FAST 10:14 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
215 91059 CCG VR LOCAL 10:22 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
216 91063 ADH VR LOCAL 10:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
217 69144 SJN VR MEMU 10:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
218 91083 DDR VIRAR FAST 10:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
219 91073 BVI VR LOCAL 10:39 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
220 91081 CCG VR LOCAL 10:48 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
221 91101 CCG VR FAST 10:52 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
222 91105 CCG VIRAR FAST 10:59 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
223 92029 ADH BYR LOCAL 11:01 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
224 59048 ST VR PASS 11:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
225 91129 CCG VR FAST 11:11 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
226 91147 CCG VR FAST 11:26 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
227 91159 CCG VR FAST 11:39 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
228 69146 DRD VR MEMU 11:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
229 91149 BA VR LOCAL 11:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
230 91161 BVI VR LOCAL 11:52 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
231 91169 CCG VIRAR FAST 11:56 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
232 91175 CCG VR FAST 11:59 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
233 90924 90924 FIRST STN 6:41 PM S M T W T F S
234 90706 VIRAR ADH FAST FIRST STN 3:35 PM S M T W T F S
235 92008 VIRAR ADH FAST FIRST STN 9:05 AM M T W T F S
236 92004 VIRAR ADH FAST FIRST STN 5:52 AM M T W T F S
237 90358 VIRAR ADH FAST FIRST STN 9:23 AM S M T W T F S
238 90378 VIRAR ADH FAST FIRST STN 9:38 AM S M T W T F S
239 90766 VIRAR ADH FAST FIRST STN 4:29 PM S M T W T F S
240 92024 VIRAR ADH FAST FIRST STN 7:17 PM M T W T F S
241 90598 VIRAR ADH FAST FIRST STN 1:35 PM S M T W T F S
242 92020 VIRAR ADH FAST FIRST STN 5:06 PM M T W T F S
243 90490 VIRAR ADH FAST FIRST STN 11:33 AM S M T W T F S
244 91154 VIRAR ADH LOCAL FIRST STN 11:00 PM S M T W T F S
245 90088 VIRAR ADH LOCAL FIRST STN 5:34 AM S M T W T F S
246 90474 VIRAR ADH LOCAL FIRST STN 11:15 AM S M T W T F S
247 90506 VIRAR ADH LOCAL FIRST STN 11:47 AM S M T W T F S
248 91102 VIRAR ADH LOCAL FIRST STN 9:50 PM S M T W T F S
249 90954 VIRAR ADH LOCAL FIRST STN 7:12 PM S M T W T F S
250 90522 VIRAR ADH LOCAL FIRST STN 12:05 PM S M T W T F S
251 91048 VIRAR ADH LOCAL FIRST STN 8:43 PM S M T W T F S
252 90154 VIRAR ADH LOCAL FIRST STN 6:41 AM S M T W T F S
253 90412 VIRAR ADH LOCAL FIRST STN 10:03 AM S M T W T F S
254 90610 VIRAR ADH LOCAL FIRST STN 1:50 PM S M T W T F S
255 90274 VIRAR ADH LOCAL FIRST STN 8:15 AM S M T W T F S
256 91070 VIRAR ADH LOCAL FIRST STN 9:10 PM S M T W T F S
257 91142 VIRAR ADH LOCAL FIRST STN 10:44 PM S M T W T F S
258 91030 VIRAR ADH LOCAL FIRST STN 8:23 PM S M T W T F S
259 91172 VIRAR ADH LOCAL FIRST STN 11:47 PM S M T W T F S
260 90790 VIRAR ADH LOCAL FIRST STN 4:47 PM S M T W T F S
261 91132 VIRAR ADH LOCAL FIRST STN 10:35 PM S M T W T F S
262 90196 VIRAR ADH LOCAL FIRST STN 7:14 AM S M T W T F S
263 90748 VIRAR ADH LOCAL FIRST STN 4:12 PM S M T W T F S
264 90914 VIRAR BA LOCAL FIRST STN 6:37 PM S M T W T F S
265 90638 VIRAR BA LOCAL FIRST STN 2:20 PM S M T W T F S
266 90156 VIRAR BA LOCAL FIRST STN 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
267 90438 VIRAR BA LOCAL FIRST STN 10:35 AM S M T W T F S
268 90206 VIRAR BA LOCAL FIRST STN 7:26 AM S M T W T F S
269 91164 VIRAR BA LOCAL FIRST STN 11:25 PM S M T W T F S
270 90982 VIRAR BVI LOCAL FIRST STN 7:39 PM S M T W T F S
271 90092 VIRAR BVI LOCAL FIRST STN 5:38 AM S M T W T F S
272 91156 VIRAR BVI LOCAL FIRST STN 11:05 PM S M T W T F S
273 90846 VIRAR BVI LOCAL FIRST STN 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
274 90978 VIRAR BVI LOCAL FIRST STN 7:34 PM S M T W T F S
275 90246 VIRAR BVI LOCAL FIRST STN 7:49 AM S M T W T F S
276 90874 VIRAR BVI LOCAL FIRST STN 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
277 91076 VIRAR BVI LOCAL FIRST STN 9:15 PM S M T W T F S
278 90180 VIRAR BVI LOCAL FIRST STN 7:02 AM S M T W T F S
279 91114 VIRAR BVI LOCAL FIRST STN 10:00 PM S M T W T F S
280 90336 VIRAR BVI LOCAL FIRST STN 9:05 AM S M T W T F S
281 90234 VIRAR BVI LOCAL FIRST STN 7:44 AM S M T W T F S
282 91098 VIRAR BVI LOCAL FIRST STN 9:41 PM S M T W T F S
283 90666 VIRAR BVI LOCAL FIRST STN 2:54 PM S M T W T F S
284 90460 VIRAR BVI LOCAL FIRST STN 10:56 AM S M T W T F S
285 90524 VIRAR BVI LOCAL FIRST STN 12:09 PM S M T W T F S
286 90884 VIRAR BVI LOCAL FIRST STN 6:09 PM S M T W T F S
287 90416 VIRAR BVI LOCAL FIRST STN 10:08 AM S M T W T F S
288 90314 VIRAR BVI LOCAL FIRST STN 8:49 AM S M T W T F S
289 91180 VIRAR BVI LOCAL FIRST STN 12:00 AM S M T W T F S
290 90276 VIRAR BVI LOCAL FIRST STN 8:19 AM S M T W T F S
291 90116 VIRAR BVI LOCAL FIRST STN 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
292 91176 VIRAR BVI LOCAL FIRST STN 11:54 PM S M T W T F S
293 90692 VIRAR BVI LOCAL FIRST STN 3:16 PM S M T W T F S
294 91032 VIRAR BVI LOCAL FIRST STN 8:27 PM S M T W T F S
295 92030 VIRAR BVI LOCAL FIRST STN 9:45 PM M T W T F S
296 90366 VIRAR BVI LOCAL FIRST STN 9:25 AM S M T W T F S
297 92026 VIRAR BVI LOCAL FIRST STN 8:05 PM M T W T F S
298 90298 VIRAR BVI LOCAL FIRST STN 8:34 AM S M T W T F S
299 90136 VIRAR BVI LOCAL FIRST STN 6:22 AM S M T W T F S
300 90494 VIRAR BVI LOCAL FIRST STN 11:37 AM S M T W T F S
301 90782 VIRAR BVI LOCAL FIRST STN 4:42 PM S M T W T F S
302 91124 VIRAR BVI LOCAL FIRST STN 10:24 PM S M T W T F S
303 90912 VIRAR CCG FAST FIRST STN 6:31 PM S M T W T F S
304 90514 VIRAR CCG FAST FIRST STN 11:59 AM S M T W T F S
305 90806 VIRAR CCG FAST FIRST STN 4:58 PM S M T W T F S
306 90772 VIRAR CCG FAST FIRST STN 4:34 PM S M T W T F S
307 90840 VIRAR CCG FAST FIRST STN 5:27 PM S M T W T F S
308 92002 VIRAR CCG FAST FIRST STN 5:28 AM M T W T F S
309 90860 VIRAR CCG FAST FIRST STN 5:55 PM S M T W T F S
310 90820 VIRAR CCG FAST FIRST STN 5:15 PM S M T W T F S
311 90888 VIRAR CCG FAST FIRST STN 6:13 PM S M T W T F S
312 90906 VIRAR CCG FAST FIRST STN 6:26 PM S M T W T F S
313 90832 VIRAR CCG FAST FIRST STN 5:23 PM S M T W T F S
314 90930 VIRAR CCG FAST FIRST STN 6:52 PM S M T W T F S
315 90928 VIRAR CCG FAST FIRST STN 6:45 PM S M T W T F S
316 90754 VIRAR CCG FAST FIRST STN 4:20 PM S M T W T F S
317 90496 VIRAR CCG FAST FIRST STN 11:39 AM S M T W T F S
318 90424 VIRAR CCG FAST FIRST STN 10:15 AM S M T W T F S
319 90850 VIRAR CCG FAST FIRST STN 5:41 PM S M T W T F S
320 90222 VIRAR CCG LADIES SPL FIRST STN 7:38 AM S M T W T F S
321 90844 VIRAR CCG LOCAL FIRST STN 5:31 PM S M T W T F S
322 90006 VIRAR CCG LOCAL FIRST STN 3:25 AM S M T W T F S
323 90038 VIRAR CCG LOCAL FIRST STN 4:23 AM S M T W T F S
324 90880 VIRAR CCG LOCAL FIRST STN 6:05 PM S M T W T F S
325 90024 VIRAR CCG LOCAL FIRST STN 3:53 AM S M T W T F S
326 91182 VIRAR CCG LOCAL FIRST STN 12:05 AM S M T W T F S
327 90540 VIRAR CCG LOCAL FIRST STN 12:27 PM S M T W T F S
328 90588 VIRAR CCG S FAST FIRST STN 1:25 PM S M T W T F S
329 91120 VIRAR CCG S FAST FIRST STN 10:16 PM S M T W T F S
330 91116 VIRAR CCG S FAST FIRST STN 10:08 PM S M T W T F S
331 90614 VIRAR CCG S FAST FIRST STN 1:54 PM S M T W T F S
332 90580 VIRAR CCG S FAST FIRST STN 1:13 PM S M T W T F S
333 90072 VIRAR CCG S FAST FIRST STN 5:15 AM S M T W T F S
334 91168 VIRAR CCG S FAST FIRST STN 11:35 PM S M T W T F S
335 90454 VIRAR CCG S FAST FIRST STN 10:52 AM S M T W T F S
336 91160 VIRAR CCG S FAST FIRST STN 11:15 PM S M T W T F S
337 91088 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 9:30 PM S M T W T F S
338 91084 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 9:25 PM S M T W T F S
339 92012 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 11:10 AM M T W T F S
340 90672 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 2:59 PM S M T W T F S
341 91012 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 8:08 PM S M T W T F S
342 90480 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 11:24 AM S M T W T F S
343 90214 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
344 90054 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 4:45 AM S M T W T F S
345 91150 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 10:55 PM S M T W T F S
346 90974 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
347 90146 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 6:32 AM S M T W T F S
348 90508 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 11:54 AM S M T W T F S
349 90080 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 5:22 AM S M T W T F S
350 90338 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 9:09 AM S M T W T F S
351 91002 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 8:00 PM S M T W T F S
352 90574 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 1:06 PM S M T W T F S
353 90642 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 2:25 PM S M T W T F S
354 90270 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 8:11 AM S M T W T F S
355 90468 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 11:08 AM S M T W T F S
356 91104 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 9:54 PM S M T W T F S
357 91136 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 10:40 PM S M T W T F S
358 90230 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 7:42 AM S M T W T F S
359 90462 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 11:02 AM S M T W T F S
360 90562 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 12:57 PM S M T W T F S
361 91058 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
362 90164 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 6:53 AM S M T W T F S
363 91054 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 8:51 PM S M T W T F S
364 90556 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 12:48 PM S M T W T F S
365 90288 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 8:28 AM S M T W T F S
366 90320 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 8:54 AM S M T W T F S
367 90948 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 7:08 PM S M T W T F S
368 90656 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 2:40 PM S M T W T F S
369 90284 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 8:24 AM S M T W T F S
370 90250 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 7:58 AM S M T W T F S
371 90740 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 4:08 PM S M T W T F S
372 90618 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
373 91080 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 9:20 PM S M T W T F S
374 90122 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
375 90548 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 12:39 PM S M T W T F S
376 90442 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 10:39 AM S M T W T F S
377 91038 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 8:35 PM S M T W T F S
378 90694 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 3:24 PM S M T W T F S
379 90372 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 9:34 AM S M T W T F S
380 90402 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 9:56 AM S M T W T F S
381 91066 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 9:06 PM S M T W T F S
382 90604 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 1:42 PM S M T W T F S
383 90300 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
384 90430 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 10:22 AM S M T W T F S
385 90684 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 3:12 PM S M T W T F S
386 90530 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 12:19 PM S M T W T F S
387 90716 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 3:44 PM S M T W T F S
388 90628 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 2:10 PM S M T W T F S
389 90594 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 1:29 PM S M T W T F S
390 90986 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 7:43 PM S M T W T F S
391 90096 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 5:44 AM S M T W T F S
392 90710 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 3:40 PM S M T W T F S
393 90062 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 4:58 AM S M T W T F S
394 91090 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 9:34 PM S M T W T F S
395 90190 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 7:09 AM S M T W T F S
396 92016 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 2:29 PM M T W T F S
397 90352 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 9:16 AM S M T W T F S
398 92014 VIRAR DDR FAST FIRST STN 12:14 PM M T W T F S
399 92010 VIRAR DDR FAST FIRST STN 9:43 AM M T W T F S
400 90584 VIRAR DDR FAST FIRST STN 1:20 PM S M T W T F S
401 90896 VIRAR DDR FAST FIRST STN 6:21 PM S M T W T F S
402 90168 VIRAR DDR FAST FIRST STN 6:58 AM S M T W T F S
403 90634 VIRAR DDR FAST FIRST STN 2:15 PM S M T W T F S
404 90328 VIRAR DDR FAST FIRST STN 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
405 90128 VIRAR DDR FAST FIRST STN 6:18 AM S M T W T F S
406 90542 VIRAR DDR FAST FIRST STN 12:32 PM S M T W T F S
407 90934 VIRAR DDR FAST FIRST STN 6:56 PM S M T W T F S
408 90726 VIRAR DDR FAST FIRST STN 3:55 PM S M T W T F S
409 90998 VIRAR DDR FAST FIRST STN 7:55 PM S M T W T F S
410 92018 VIRAR DDR FAST FIRST STN 2:34 PM M T W T F S
411 91018 VIRAR DDR FAST FIRST STN 8:16 PM S M T W T F S
412 90780 VIRAR DDR FAST FIRST STN 4:39 PM S M T W T F S
413 93015 VIRAR DRD MEMU FIRST STN 3:05 PM S M T W T F S
414 93013 VIRAR DRD MEMU FIRST STN 12:15 PM S M T W T F S
415 90988 VR ADH FAST FIRST STN 7:48 PM S M T W T F S
416 59009 VR BH PASS FIRST STN 4:00 AM S M T W T F S
417 59039 VR BL MEMU FIRST STN 11:25 AM S M T W T F S
418 93003 VR DRD EMU FIRST STN 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
419 93001 VR DRD EMU FIRST STN 4:25 AM S M T W T F S
420 59043 VR DRD MEMU FIRST STN 10:50 PM S M T W T F S
421 69163 VR DRD MEMU FIRST STN 9:10 PM S M T W T F S
422 69159 VR DRD MEMU FIRST STN 11:55 AM S M T W T F S
423 69155 VR DRD MEMU FIRST STN 1:20 PM S M T W T F S
424 69149 VR DRD MEMU FIRST STN 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
425 69147 VR DRD MEMU FIRST STN 5:35 AM S M T W T F S
426 69143 VR SJN MEMU FIRST STN 4:40 AM S M T W T F S
427 59047 VR ST PASS FIRST STN 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
428 59037 VR ST PASS FIRST STN 5:10 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network