A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Vinukonda Station | Trains From and To Vinukonda Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Vinukonda Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Vinukonda by train, then find the Complete information about Vinukonda Train Station, nearest railway stations to Vinukonda, distance to Vinukonda from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Vinukonda, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Vinukonda Station - List of Vinukonda Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Vinukonda Station, Trains from Vinukonda, and Trains Passing through the Vinukonda Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 17226 AMARAVATI EXP 1:28 AM 1:29 AM S M T W T F S
2 56503 VIJAYAWADA PASS 1:58 AM 2:00 AM S M T W T F S
3 18464 PRASANTHI EXP 2:49 AM 2:50 AM S M T W T F S
4 57305 KCGGNT PASS 4:57 AM 4:58 AM S M T W T F S
5 57326 GNT KCG PASS 7:10 AM 7:12 AM S M T W T F S
6 57311 TEL MRK PASS 7:56 AM 7:57 AM S M T W T F S
7 56501 HUBLI PASS 10:18 AM 10:19 AM S M T W T F S
8 57312 MRK GNT PASS 11:16 AM 11:18 AM S M T W T F S
9 57327 DHNE GNT PASS 12:06 PM 12:08 PM S M T W T F S
10 57328 GNT DHNE PASS 1:54 PM 1:56 PM S M T W T F S
11 56502 UBL BZA PASSR 2:27 PM 2:28 PM S M T W T F S
12 57325 KCG GNT PASS 7:15 PM 7:16 PM S M T W T F S
13 57306 GNT KCG PASS 7:33 PM 7:34 PM S M T W T F S
14 18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 9:19 PM 9:20 PM M T T S
15 18463 PRASANTHI EXP 9:54 PM 9:55 PM S M T W T F S
16 17225 AMARAVATHI EXP 10:17 PM 10:18 PM S M T W T F S
17 18048 VSG HOWRAH EXP 11:34 PM 11:35 PM S T T F
18 56504 BZA BNC PASS 11:39 PM 11:40 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network