All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Villivakkam Station | Trains From and To Villivakkam Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Villivakkam Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Villivakkam by train, then find the Complete information about Villivakkam Train Station, nearest railway stations to Villivakkam, distance to Villivakkam from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Villivakkam, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Villivakkam Station - List of Villivakkam Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Villivakkam Station, Trains from Villivakkam, and Trains Passing through the Villivakkam Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 43257 MAS TRL LOCAL 12:01 AM 12:02 AM S M T W T F S
2 43001 MAS AVD LOCAL 12:31 AM 12:32 AM S M T W T F S
3 43801 MSB AJJ LOCAL 1:44 AM 1:45 AM S M T W T F S
4 43102 PRES MAS LOCAL 3:55 AM 3:56 AM S M T W T F S
5 43201 MAS TRL LOCAL 3:56 AM 3:57 AM S M T W T F S
6 43501 MAS TRT LOCAL 4:16 AM 4:17 AM S M T W T F S
7 43002 AVD MAS LOCAL 4:19 AM 4:20 AM S M T W T F S
8 43602 AVD MSB LOCAL 4:29 AM 4:30 AM S M T W T F S
9 43101 MAS PRES LOCAL 4:31 AM 4:32 AM S M T W T F S
10 43202 TRL MAS LOCAL 4:37 AM 4:38 AM S M T W T F S
11 43604 AVD MSB LOCAL 4:44 AM 4:45 AM S M T W T F S
12 43803 MSB AJJ LOCAL 4:54 AM 4:55 AM S M T W T F S
13 66000 AVD MAS LOCAL 4:59 AM 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
14 43402 AJJ MAS LOCAL 5:07 AM 5:08 AM S M T W T F S
15 43802 AJJ MSB LOCAL 5:22 AM 5:23 AM S M T W T F S
16 43006 AVD MAS LOCAL 5:29 AM 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
17 43203 MAS TRL LOCAL 5:31 AM 5:32 AM S M T W T F S
18 43103 MAS PRES LOCAL 5:41 AM 5:42 AM S M T W T F S
19 43008 AVD MAS LOCAL 5:44 AM 5:45 AM S M T W T F S
20 43401 MAS AJJ FAST 5:44 AM 5:45 AM S M T W T F S
21 43701 MSB TRL LOCAL 5:54 AM 5:55 AM S M T W T F S
22 43404 AJJ MAS LOCAL 6:02 AM 6:03 AM S M T W T F S
23 43104 PRES MAS LOCAL 6:05 AM 6:06 AM S M T W T F S
24 43205 MAS TRL LOCAL 6:11 AM 6:12 AM S M T W T F S
25 43852 TRL PON LOCAL 6:12 AM 6:13 AM S M T W T F S
26 43204 TRL MAS LOCAL 6:17 AM 6:18 AM S M T W T F S
27 43403 MAS AJJ LOCAL 6:21 AM 6:22 AM S M T W T F S
28 43606 AVD MSB LOCAL 6:29 AM 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
29 66002 AVD MAS LOCAL 6:34 AM 6:35 AM S M T W T F S
30 43703 MSB TRL LOCAL 6:44 AM 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
31 43105 MAS PRES LOCAL 6:46 AM 6:47 AM S M T W T F S
32 43406 AJJ MAS LOCAL 6:47 AM 6:48 AM S M T W T F S
33 43206 TRL MAS LOCAL 6:47 AM 6:48 AM S M T W T F S
34 66004 AVD MAS LOCAL 6:59 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
35 43405 MAS AJJ LOCAL 7:01 AM 7:02 AM S M T W T F S
36 43902 KBT MAS LOCAL 7:06 AM 7:07 AM S M T W T F S
37 43207 MAS TRL LOCAL 7:11 AM 7:12 AM S M T W T F S
38 43861 ENR TRL LOCAL 7:16 AM 7:17 AM S M T W T F S
39 43106 PRES MAS LOCAL 7:20 AM 7:21 AM S M T W T F S
40 43503 MAS TRT LOCAL 7:21 AM 7:22 AM S M T W T F S
41 43502 TRT MAS LOCAL 7:24 AM 7:25 AM S M T W T F S
42 43608 AVD MSB LOCAL 7:29 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
43 66015 MAS TPTY MEMU 7:31 AM 7:32 AM S M T W T F S
44 43208 TRL MAS LOCAL 7:32 AM 7:33 AM S M T W T F S
45 66016 AJJ MSB FAST 7:34 AM 7:35 AM S M T W T F S
46 43601 MSB AVD LOCAL 7:34 AM 7:35 AM S M T W T F S
47 43107 MAS PRES LOCAL 7:41 AM 7:42 AM S M T W T F S
48 43408 AJJ MAS FAST 7:42 AM 7:43 AM S M T W T F S
49 43209 MAS TRL LOCAL 7:56 AM 7:57 AM S M T W T F S
50 43650 AVD VLCY LOCAL 7:59 AM 8:00 AM M T W T F S
51 43210 TRL MAS LOCAL 8:02 AM 8:03 AM S M T W T F S
52 43003 MAS AVD LOCAL 8:06 AM 8:07 AM S M T W T F S
53 43504 TRT MAS LOCAL 8:12 AM 8:13 AM S M T W T F S
54 43211 MAS TRL LOCAL 8:21 AM 8:22 AM S M T W T F S
55 43932 AJJ VLCY LADIES SPL 8:22 AM 8:23 AM M T W T F S
56 43108 PRES MAS LOCAL 8:25 AM 8:26 AM S M T W T F S
57 43410 AJJ MAS FAST 8:34 AM 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
58 43612 AVD MSB LOCAL 8:34 AM 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
59 43603 MSB AVD LOCAL 8:34 AM 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
60 43407 MAS AJJ LOCAL 8:41 AM 8:42 AM S M T W T F S
61 66022 TPTY MAS MEMU 8:42 AM 8:43 AM S M T W T F S
62 43212 TRL MAS LOCAL 8:42 AM 8:43 AM S M T W T F S
63 43882 TI MAS LOCAL 8:47 AM 8:48 AM S M T W T F S
64 43806 AJJ MSB FAST 8:51 AM 8:52 AM S M T W T F S
65 43216 TRL MAS FAST 8:51 AM 8:52 AM S M T W T F S
66 66018 VLR MSB MEMU 8:54 AM 8:55 AM S M T W T F S
67 43213 MAS TRL LOCAL 8:56 AM 8:57 AM S M T W T F S
68 43214 TRL MAS LOCAL 8:57 AM 8:58 AM S M T W T F S
69 43614 AVD MSB LOCAL 9:04 AM 9:05 AM S M T W T F S
70 43872 PAB MAS LOCAL 9:08 AM 9:09 AM S M T W T F S
71 43005 MAS AVD LOCAL 9:11 AM 9:12 AM S M T W T F S
72 43752 PRES MSB LOCAL 9:15 AM 9:16 AM S M T W T F S
73 43007 MAS AVD LOCAL 9:16 AM 9:17 AM S M T W T F S
74 43218 TRL MAS LOCAL 9:17 AM 9:18 AM S M T W T F S
75 43409 MAS AJJ LOCAL 9:26 AM 9:27 AM S M T W T F S
76 43014 AVD MAS LOCAL 9:29 AM 9:30 AM S M T W T F S
77 43215 MAS TRL LOCAL 9:31 AM 9:32 AM S M T W T F S
78 43412 AJJ MAS LOCAL 9:32 AM 9:33 AM S M T W T F S
79 43751 MSB PRES LOCAL 9:34 AM 9:35 AM S M T W T F S
80 43011 MAS AVD LOCAL 9:41 AM 9:42 AM S M T W T F S
81 43217 MAS TRL LOCAL 9:51 AM 9:52 AM S M T W T F S
82 43220 TRL MAS LOCAL 9:57 AM 9:58 AM S M T W T F S
83 43222 TRL MAS FAST 9:59 AM 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
84 43219 MAS TRL LOCAL 10:02 AM 10:03 AM S M T W T F S
85 66047 MAS TPTY PASS 10:04 AM 10:05 AM S M T W T F S
86 43705 MSB TRL LOCAL 10:09 AM 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
87 43016 AVD MAS LOCAL 10:14 AM 10:15 AM S M T W T F S
88 43505 MAS TRT LOCAL 10:16 AM 10:17 AM S M T W T F S
89 43414 AJJ MAS LOCAL 10:19 AM 10:20 AM S M T W T F S
90 43013 MAS AVD LOCAL 10:21 AM 10:22 AM S M T W T F S
91 43753 MSB PRES LOCAL 10:29 AM 10:30 AM S M T W T F S
92 43015 MAS AVD LOCAL 10:31 AM 10:32 AM S M T W T F S
93 43901 MAS KBT LOCAL 10:46 AM 10:47 AM S M T W T F S
94 43224 TRL MAS LOCAL 10:52 AM 10:53 AM S M T W T F S
95 43017 MAS AVD LOCAL 11:01 AM 11:02 AM S M T W T F S
96 43110 PRES MAS LOCAL 11:05 AM 11:06 AM S M T W T F S
97 43411 MAS AJJ LOCAL 11:16 AM 11:17 AM S M T W T F S
98 43506 TRT MAS LOCAL 11:20 AM 11:21 AM S M T W T F S
99 43018 AVD MAS LOCAL 11:24 AM 11:25 AM S M T W T F S
100 43605 MSB AVD LOCAL 11:29 AM 11:30 AM S M T W T F S
101 43109 MAS PRES LOCAL 11:32 AM 11:33 AM S M T W T F S
102 43226 TRL MAS LOCAL 11:42 AM 11:43 AM S M T W T F S
103 43221 MAS TRL LOCAL 11:46 AM 11:47 AM S M T W T F S
104 43702 TRL MSB LOCAL 11:52 AM 11:53 AM S M T W T F S
105 43112 PRES MAS LOCAL 12:00 PM 12:01 PM S M T W T F S
106 43507 MAS TRT LOCAL 12:01 PM 12:02 PM S M T W T F S
107 43228 TRL MAS LOCAL 12:12 PM 12:13 PM S M T W T F S
108 43903 MAS KBT LOCAL 12:16 PM 12:17 PM S M T W T F S
109 66008 AJJ MAS LOCAL 12:17 PM 12:18 PM S M T W T F S
110 43616 AVD MSB LOCAL 12:29 PM 12:30 PM S M T W T F S
111 43223 MAS TRL LOCAL 12:31 PM 12:32 PM S M T W T F S
112 43941 VLCY TRT LOCAL 12:36 PM 12:37 PM M T W T F S
113 43111 MAS PRES LOCAL 12:41 PM 12:42 PM S M T W T F S
114 43230 TRL MAS LOCAL 12:47 PM 12:48 PM S M T W T F S
115 43019 MAS AVD LOCAL 12:51 PM 12:52 PM S M T W T F S
116 43912 KBT MSB LOCAL 1:02 PM 1:03 PM S M T W T F S
117 43413 MAS AJJ LOCAL 1:06 PM 1:07 PM S M T W T F S
118 43113 MAS PRES LOCAL 1:21 PM 1:22 PM S M T W T F S
119 43418 AJJ MAS LOCAL 1:22 PM 1:23 PM S M T W T F S
120 43114 PRES MAS LOCAL 1:25 PM 1:26 PM S M T W T F S
121 43707 MSB TRL LOCAL 1:29 PM 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
122 43225 MAS TRL LOCAL 1:36 PM 1:37 PM S M T W T F S
123 43020 AVD MAS LOCAL 1:44 PM 1:45 PM S M T W T F S
124 43232 TRL MAS LOCAL 1:52 PM 1:53 PM S M T W T F S
125 43415 MAS AJJ LOCAL 2:01 PM 2:02 PM S M T W T F S
126 43116 PRES MAS LOCAL 2:10 PM 2:11 PM S M T W T F S
127 43755 MSB PRES LOCAL 2:13 PM 2:14 PM S M T W T F S
128 43227 MAS TRL LOCAL 2:16 PM 2:17 PM S M T W T F S
129 43704 TRL MSB LOCAL 2:27 PM 2:28 PM S M T W T F S
130 43904 KBT MAS LOCAL 2:31 PM 2:32 PM S M T W T F S
131 43509 MAS TRT LOCAL 2:41 PM 2:42 PM S M T W T F S
132 43805 MSB AJJ LOCAL 2:49 PM 2:50 PM S M T W T F S
133 43118 PRES MAS LOCAL 2:50 PM 2:51 PM S M T W T F S
134 43508 TRT MAS LOCAL 2:52 PM 2:53 PM S M T W T F S
135 43229 MAS TRL LOCAL 2:56 PM 2:57 PM S M T W T F S
136 43618 AVD MSB LOCAL 2:59 PM 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
137 43420 AJJ MAS LOCAL 3:12 PM 3:13 PM S M T W T F S
138 43231 MAS TRL LOCAL 3:16 PM 3:17 PM S M T W T F S
139 43115 MAS PRES LOCAL 3:31 PM 3:32 PM S M T W T F S
140 43234 TRL MAS LOCAL 3:32 PM 3:33 PM S M T W T F S
141 43120 PRES MAS LOCAL 3:45 PM 3:46 PM S M T W T F S
142 43511 MAS TRT LOCAL 3:46 PM 3:47 PM S M T W T F S
143 43709 MSB TRL LOCAL 3:54 PM 3:55 PM S M T W T F S
144 43236 TRL MAS LOCAL 3:57 PM 3:58 PM S M T W T F S
145 43233 MAS TRL LOCAL 4:02 PM 4:03 PM S M T W T F S
146 66009 MAS AJJ LOCAL 4:16 PM 4:17 PM S M T W T F S
147 43021 MAS AVD LOCAL 4:16 PM 4:17 PM S M T W T F S
148 43510 TRT MAS LOCAL 4:17 PM 4:18 PM S M T W T F S
149 66048 TPTY MAS PASS 4:19 PM 4:20 PM S M T W T F S
150 43117 MAS PRES LOCAL 4:26 PM 4:27 PM S M T W T F S
151 43238 TRL MAS LOCAL 4:27 PM 4:28 PM S M T W T F S
152 43620 AVD MSB LOCAL 4:39 PM 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
153 43851 PON TRL LOCAL 4:40 PM 4:41 PM S M T W T F S
154 43235 MAS TRL LOCAL 4:46 PM 4:47 PM S M T W T F S
155 43240 TRL MAS LOCAL 4:52 PM 4:53 PM S M T W T F S
156 43122 PRES MAS LOCAL 4:55 PM 4:56 PM S M T W T F S
157 43622 AVD MSB LOCAL 4:59 PM 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
158 43419 MAS AJJ LOCAL 5:01 PM 5:02 PM S M T W T F S
159 43422 AJJ MAS LOCAL 5:02 PM 5:03 PM S M T W T F S
160 43512 TRT MAS LOCAL 5:12 PM 5:13 PM S M T W T F S
161 43237 MAS TRT LOCAL 5:16 PM 5:17 PM S M T W T F S
162 43022 AVD MAS LOCAL 5:29 PM 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
163 43421 MAS AJJ LOCAL 5:31 PM 5:32 PM S M T W T F S
164 43242 TRL MAS LOCAL 5:32 PM 5:33 PM S M T W T F S
165 43239 MAS TRL LOCAL 5:41 PM 5:42 PM S M T W T F S
166 43808 AJJ MSB LOCAL 5:42 PM 5:43 PM S M T W T F S
167 43757 MSB PRES LOCAL 5:45 PM 5:46 PM S M T W T F S
168 43244 TRL MAS LOCAL 5:47 PM 5:48 PM S M T W T F S
169 43124 PRES MAS LOCAL 5:55 PM 5:56 PM S M T W T F S
170 43513 MAS TRT LOCAL 5:56 PM 5:57 PM S M T W T F S
171 66011 MAS AJJ FAST 5:59 PM 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
172 43711 MSB TRL LOCAL 6:04 PM 6:05 PM S M T W T F S
173 43246 TRL MAS LOCAL 6:07 PM 6:08 PM S M T W T F S
174 43241 MAS TRL LOCAL 6:11 PM 6:12 PM S M T W T F S
175 43624 AVD MSB LOCAL 6:14 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
176 43425 MAS AJJ LOCAL 6:21 PM 6:22 PM S M T W T F S
177 43424 AJJ MAS LOCAL 6:22 PM 6:23 PM S M T W T F S
178 66017 MSB VLR MEMU 6:24 PM 6:25 PM S M T W T F S
179 43931 VLCY AJJ LADIES LOCAL 6:29 PM 6:30 PM M T W T F S
180 43119 MAS PRES LOCAL 6:31 PM 6:32 PM S M T W T F S
181 43514 TRT MAS LOCAL 6:37 PM 6:38 PM S M T W T F S
182 66006 AVD MAS LOCAL 6:39 PM 6:40 PM S M T W T F S
183 43243 MAS TRL LOCAL 6:41 PM 6:42 PM S M T W T F S
184 43706 TRL MSB LOCAL 6:42 PM 6:43 PM S M T W T F S
185 43823 MSB TRT FAST 6:44 PM 6:45 PM S M T W T F S
186 43427 MAS AJJ LOCAL 6:56 PM 6:57 PM S M T W T F S
187 43248 TRL MAS LOCAL 6:57 PM 6:58 PM S M T W T F S
188 43245 MAS TRL LOCAL 7:06 PM 7:07 PM S M T W T F S
189 43708 TRL MSB LOCAL 7:12 PM 7:13 PM S M T W T F S
190 43126 PRES MAS LOCAL 7:14 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
191 43515 MAS TRT LOCAL 7:16 PM 7:17 PM S M T W T F S
192 43426 AJJ MAS LOCAL 7:27 PM 7:28 PM S M T W T F S
193 43121 MAS PRES LOCAL 7:31 PM 7:32 PM S M T W T F S
194 43607 MSB AVD LOCAL 7:34 PM 7:35 PM S M T W T F S
195 66014 TPTY MAS MEMU 7:37 PM 7:38 PM S M T W T F S
196 43250 TRL MAS LOCAL 7:42 PM 7:43 PM S M T W T F S
197 43247 MAS TRL LOCAL 7:46 PM 7:47 PM S M T W T F S
198 43516 TRT MAS LOCAL 7:47 PM 7:48 PM S M T W T F S
199 43609 MSB AVD LOCAL 7:59 PM 8:00 PM S M T W T F S
200 43429 MAS AJJ LOCAL 8:02 PM 8:03 PM S M T W T F S
201 43128 PRES MAS LOCAL 8:10 PM 8:11 PM S M T W T F S
202 43431 MAS AJJ FAST 8:14 PM 8:15 PM S M T W T F S
203 43713 MSB TRL LOCAL 8:14 PM 8:15 PM S M T W T F S
204 43428 AJJ MAS LOCAL 8:17 PM 8:18 PM S M T W T F S
205 43252 TRL MAS LOCAL 8:22 PM 8:23 PM S M T W T F S
206 43517 MAS TRT LOCAL 8:31 PM 8:32 PM S M T W T F S
207 43710 TRL MSB LOCAL 8:32 PM 8:33 PM S M T W T F S
208 43249 MAS TRL LOCAL 8:36 PM 8:37 PM S M T W T F S
209 43651 VLCY AVD LOCAL 8:44 PM 8:45 PM M T W T F S
210 43123 MAS PRES LOCAL 8:46 PM 8:47 PM S M T W T F S
211 43254 TRL MAS LOCAL 8:47 PM 8:48 PM S M T W T F S
212 43430 AJJ MAS LOCAL 8:52 PM 8:53 PM S M T W T F S
213 66003 MAS AVD LOCAL 8:56 PM 8:57 PM S M T W T F S
214 43754 PRES MSB LOCAL 9:10 PM 9:11 PM S M T W T F S
215 66005 MAS AVD LOCAL 9:11 PM 9:12 PM S M T W T F S
216 43251 MAS TRL LOCAL 9:11 PM 9:12 PM S M T W T F S
217 66010 AJJ MAS LOCAL 9:17 PM 9:18 PM S M T W T F S
218 43433 MAS AJJ LOCAL 9:21 PM 9:22 PM S M T W T F S
219 43256 TRL MAS LOCAL 9:28 PM 9:29 PM S M T W T F S
220 43258 TRL MAS LOCAL 9:37 PM 9:38 PM S M T W T F S
221 43125 MAS PRES LOCAL 9:46 PM 9:47 PM S M T W T F S
222 43434 AJJ MAS LOCAL 9:47 PM 9:48 PM S M T W T F S
223 43253 MAS TRL LOCAL 9:56 PM 9:57 PM S M T W T F S
224 43518 TRT MAS LOCAL 10:02 PM 10:03 PM S M T W T F S
225 43653 VLCY AVD LOCAL 10:04 PM 10:05 PM M T W T F S
226 66007 MAS AVD LOCAL 10:06 PM 10:07 PM S M T W T F S
227 43029 MAS AVD LOCAL 10:16 PM 10:17 PM S M T W T F S
228 43130 PRES MAS LOCAL 10:20 PM 10:21 PM S M T W T F S
229 43435 MAS AJJ LOCAL 10:26 PM 10:27 PM S M T W T F S
230 43260 TRL MAS LOCAL 10:42 PM 10:43 PM S M T W T F S
231 43127 MAS PRES LOCAL 10:46 PM 10:47 PM S M T W T F S
232 43436 AJJ MAS LOCAL 10:47 PM 10:48 PM S M T W T F S
233 66013 MAS AJJ LOCAL 11:01 PM 11:02 PM S M T W T F S
234 43438 AJJ MAS LOCAL 11:09 PM 11:10 PM S M T W T F S
235 43132 PRES MAS LOCAL 11:15 PM 11:16 PM S M T W T F S
236 66001 MAS AVD LOCAL 11:17 PM 11:18 PM S M T W T F S
237 43255 MAS TRL LOCAL 11:26 PM 11:27 PM S M T W T F S
238 43520 TRT MAS LOCAL 11:37 PM 11:38 PM S M T W T F S
239 43031 MAS AVD LOCAL 11:41 PM 11:42 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network