All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Vikramgarh Alot Station | Trains From and To Vikramgarh Alot Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Vikramgarh Alot Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Vikramgarh Alot by train, then find the Complete information about Vikramgarh Alot Train Station, nearest railway stations to Vikramgarh Alot, distance to Vikramgarh Alot from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Vikramgarh Alot, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Vikramgarh Alot Station - List of Vikramgarh Alot Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Vikramgarh Alot Station, Trains from Vikramgarh Alot, and Trains Passing through the Vikramgarh Alot Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12976 JP MYSORE EXP 1:18 AM 1:20 AM M W
2 12968 JP MADRAS EXP 1:27 AM 1:29 AM S F
3 12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 1:27 AM 1:29 AM T
4 19024 FZR BCT JANTA 3:36 AM 3:38 AM S M T W T F S
5 12955 BCT JP EXPRESS 6:04 AM 6:06 AM S M T W T F S
6 12416 INTERCITY EXP 7:34 AM 7:36 AM S M T W T F S
7 59355 RTM MTJ PASS 9:24 AM 9:25 AM S M T W T F S
8 59802 JP RTM FASTPASS 9:43 AM 9:45 AM S M T W T F S
9 12465 RANTHAMBORE EXP 9:51 AM 9:53 AM S M T W T F S
10 19039 AVADH EXPRESS 11:28 AM 11:30 AM M T S
11 19037 AVADH EXPRESS 11:28 AM 11:30 AM S T W F
12 19020 DEHRADUN EXP 11:48 AM 11:50 AM S M T W T F S
13 59832 KOTA BRC PASS 2:14 PM 2:15 PM S M T W T F S
14 19040 AVADH EXPRESS 2:33 PM 2:35 PM S T T
15 19038 AVADH EXPRESS 2:33 PM 2:35 PM M W F S
16 19019 DEHRADUN EXP 3:08 PM 3:10 PM S M T W T F S
17 59803 NAD KOTA PASS 3:25 PM 3:26 PM S M T W T F S
18 59831 BRC KOTA PASS 4:59 PM 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
19 59356 MTJ RTM PASS 5:59 PM 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
20 12415 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 7:54 PM 7:56 PM S M T W T F S
21 12956 JP BCT SUPFAST 8:08 PM 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
22 19023 FZR JANATA EXP 10:38 PM 10:40 PM S M T W T F S
23 12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 11:36 PM 11:38 PM F
24 12967 JAIPUR EXP 11:36 PM 11:38 PM S T
25 18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 11:37 PM 11:38 PM W
26 12975 JAIPUR EXPRESS 11:37 PM 11:38 PM T S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network