All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Vijayapura Station | Trains From and To Vijayapura Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Vijayapura Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Vijayapura by train, then find the Complete information about Vijayapura Train Station, nearest railway stations to Vijayapura, distance to Vijayapura from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Vijayapura, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Vijayapura Station - List of Vijayapura Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Vijayapura Station, Trains from Vijayapura, and Trains Passing through the Vijayapura Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 56904 DWR SUR PASSENG 12:45 AM 12:50 AM S M T W T F S
2 17320 SC UBL EXP 1:00 AM 1:10 AM S M T W T F S
3 14805 BARMER AC EXP 1:15 AM 1:25 AM M
4 17319 SECUNDRABAD EXP 2:05 AM 2:10 AM S M T W T F S
5 56903 SUR DHARWAR PAS 2:50 AM 2:55 AM S M T W T F S
6 17321 UBL LTT EXP 3:45 AM 3:50 AM S
7 57642 GDG SUR PASS 6:29 AM 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
8 56905 SUR UBL PASS 6:55 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
9 11423 SUR HUBLI EXP 8:22 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
10 16535 GOLGUMBAZ EXP 9:25 AM 9:30 AM S M T W T F S
11 17307 BASAVA EXPRESS 9:40 AM 9:42 AM S M T W T F S
12 57130 HYB BJP PSGR 11:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
13 16218 SNSI MYS EXPRES 11:25 AM 11:30 AM T
14 17322 LTT HUBLI EXP 11:25 AM 11:30 AM S
15 14806 BME YPR AC EXP 11:25 AM 11:30 AM F
16 16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 11:25 AM 11:30 AM S T
17 11031 SUR BIJAPUR EXP 12:20 PM LAST STN S S
18 51029 BB BJP FAST PAS 12:20 PM LAST STN S M T W
19 06919 UBL BJP PASS SPL 1:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
20 57641 SUR GDG PASS 2:03 PM 2:05 PM S M T W T F S
21 17308 BASAVA EXPRESS 4:30 PM 4:35 PM S M T W T F S
22 16536 GOLGUMBAZ EXP 4:50 PM 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
23 57134 RC BJP PASS 5:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
24 56906 UBL SUR PASS 7:48 PM 7:50 PM S M T W T F S
25 11424 SOLAPUR EXPRESS 8:25 PM 8:35 PM S M T W T F S
26 16587 YPR BKN EXP 8:55 PM 9:00 PM S F
27 57685 SUR BJP PASS 10:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
28 16217 MYS SNSI EXPRES 11:50 PM 12:10 AM M
29 57129 BOLARUM PASSR FIRST STN 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
30 51030 BJP BB FAST PAS FIRST STN 2:50 PM M T W T
31 06920 BJP UBL PASS SPL FIRST STN 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
32 57133 BJP RC PASS FIRST STN 12:25 PM S M T W T F S
33 57686 BJP SUR PASS FIRST STN 12:05 AM S M T W T F S
34 11032 BJP SUR EXP FIRST STN 2:50 PM S S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network