All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Vijayanagar Station | Trains From and To Vijayanagar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Vijayanagar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Vijayanagar by train, then find the Complete information about Vijayanagar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Vijayanagar, distance to Vijayanagar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Vijayanagar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Vijayanagar Station - List of Vijayanagar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Vijayanagar Station, Trains from Vijayanagar, and Trains Passing through the Vijayanagar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 51431 MRJ LD PASS 6:19 AM 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
2 51419 MRJ UBL PASS 7:39 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
3 51461 MRJ BGM PASS 9:58 AM 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
4 51406 CLR MRJ PASS 10:39 AM 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
5 51432 LD MRJ PASS 3:30 PM 3:35 PM S M T W T F S
6 51464 BGM MRJ PASS 4:59 PM 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
7 51405 MRJ CLR PASS 5:34 PM 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
8 51420 HUBLI MIRAJ PASS 7:29 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
9 51463 MRJ BGM PASS 7:32 PM 7:33 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network