Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Vidyasagar Station | Trains From and To Vidyasagar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Vidyasagar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Vidyasagar by train, then find the Complete information about Vidyasagar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Vidyasagar, distance to Vidyasagar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Vidyasagar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Vidyasagar Station - List of Vidyasagar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Vidyasagar Station, Trains from Vidyasagar, and Trains Passing through the Vidyasagar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15027 MAURYA EXP 12:05 AM 12:06 AM S M T W T F S
2 18449 B NATH DHAM EXP 3:25 AM 3:26 AM M
3 18619 RNC DUMK EXP 3:55 AM 3:56 AM S M T W T F S
4 53049 HWH MKA PAS 5:20 AM 5:21 AM S M T W T F S
5 63562 BDME ASN MEMU 5:25 AM 5:26 AM S M T W T F S
6 13020 BAGH EXPRESS 5:42 AM 5:44 AM S M T W T F S
7 18622 PATLIPUTRA EXP 5:47 AM 5:48 AM S M T W T F S
8 13319 DGHR RANCHI EXP 6:14 AM 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
9 63570 BDME ASN MEMU 7:36 AM 7:37 AM S M T W T F S
10 63561 ASN JSME MEMU 8:34 AM 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
11 13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 9:02 AM 9:04 AM S M T W T F S
12 73539 UDL JSME DEMU 9:10 AM 9:11 AM M T W T F S
13 13331 DHN PNBE EXPRES 10:15 AM 10:16 AM M T W T F S
14 63567 ASN JAJ MEMU 10:40 AM 10:41 AM S M T W T F S
15 18184 DNR TATA EXP 11:41 AM 11:42 AM S M T W T F S
16 53131 SDAH MFP FAST PGR 12:13 PM 12:14 PM S M T W T F S
17 18183 TATA DNR EXP 1:13 PM 1:14 PM S M T W T F S
18 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 1:28 PM 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
19 18450 B NATH DHAM EXP 1:44 PM 1:45 PM W
20 13332 PNBE DHN EXPRES 2:16 PM 2:17 PM M T W T F S
21 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX 2:39 PM 2:40 PM S M T W T F S
22 63568 JAJ ASN MEMU 3:09 PM 3:10 PM S M T W T F S
23 73538 JSME UDL DEMU 4:32 PM 4:33 PM M T W T F S
24 53050 MKA HWH PASS 6:18 PM 6:19 PM S M T W T F S
25 63569 ASN JSME MEMU 6:29 PM 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
26 63564 JSME ASN MEMU 6:37 PM 6:38 PM S M T W T F S
27 53132 MFP SDAH PASS 7:29 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
28 13049 AMRITSAR EXP 7:33 PM 7:34 PM S M T W T F S
29 13320 RANCHI DGHR EXP 8:00 PM 8:01 PM S M T W T F S
30 18603 RNC BGP EXPRESS 8:58 PM 8:59 PM T T S
31 13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 9:19 PM 9:20 PM S M T W T F S
32 18620 DUMK RNC EXPRES 9:26 PM 9:27 PM S M T W T F S
33 63563 ASN JSME MEMU 9:33 PM 9:34 PM S M T W T F S
34 18621 PATLIPUTRA EXP 9:51 PM 9:52 PM S M T W T F S
35 18604 BGP RNC EXPRESS 10:46 PM 10:47 PM S W F
36 15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 11:43 PM 11:45 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network