A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Vidyanagar Station | Trains From and To Vidyanagar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Vidyanagar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Vidyanagar by train, then find the Complete information about Vidyanagar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Vidyanagar, distance to Vidyanagar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Vidyanagar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Vidyanagar Station - List of Vidyanagar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Vidyanagar Station, Trains from Vidyanagar, and Trains Passing through the Vidyanagar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 77630 SC UR LOCAL 4:20 AM 4:21 AM S M T W F S
2 47205 SC FM LOCAL 4:40 AM 4:41 AM S M T W T F S
3 57561 KCG MMR PASS 4:52 AM 4:53 AM S M T W T F S
4 47149 FM LPI LOCAL 5:18 AM 5:19 AM S M T W T F S
5 57660 FM GR PASS 5:29 AM 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
6 47171 LPI FM LOCAL 5:42 AM 5:43 AM S M T W T F S
7 47150 FM LPI LOCAL 5:58 AM 5:59 AM S M T W T F S
8 47172 SC FM LOCAL 6:10 AM 6:11 AM S M T W T F S
9 67275 FM BG MEMU 6:29 AM 6:30 AM M T W T F S
10 47206 HYB FM LOCAL 6:35 AM 6:36 AM S M T W T F S
11 47151 FM LPI LOCAL 6:43 AM 6:44 AM S M T W T F S
12 77605 FM BMO LOCAL 6:48 AM 6:49 AM S M T W T F S
13 77602 MED SC LOCAL 6:50 AM 6:51 AM S M T W T F
14 47153 FM LPI LOCAL 7:08 AM 7:09 AM S M T W T F S
15 47173 LPI FM LOCAL 7:17 AM 7:18 AM S M T W T F S
16 47152 FM LPI LOCAL 7:48 AM 7:49 AM S M T W T F S
17 47213 LPI FM LOCAL 7:52 AM 7:53 AM S M T W T F S
18 47174 LPI FM LOCAL 8:07 AM 8:08 AM S M T W T F S
19 47154 FM LPI LOCAL 8:13 AM 8:14 AM S M T W T F S
20 57486 MZL KCG PASS 8:18 AM 8:19 AM S M T W T F S
21 47175 LPI FM LOCAL 8:37 AM 8:38 AM S M T W T F S
22 47211 FM LPI LOCAL 8:47 AM 8:48 AM S M T W T F S
23 77679 FM MED DEMU 8:58 AM 8:59 AM S M T W T F
24 47197 FM HYB LOCAL 9:02 AM 9:03 AM S M T W T F S
25 77678 MRGA KCG DEMU 9:06 AM 9:07 AM S M T W T S
26 77674 KCG MRGA DMU 9:23 AM 9:24 AM M T W T F S
27 47155 FM LPI LOCAL 9:28 AM 9:29 AM S M T W T F S
28 47176 LPI FM LOCAL 9:30 AM 9:31 AM S M T W T F S
29 47177 LPI FM LOCAL 9:57 AM 9:58 AM S M T W T F S
30 47165 FM LPI LOCAL 10:18 AM 10:19 AM S M T W T F S
31 67276 BG FM MEMU 10:21 AM 10:22 AM M T W T F S
32 47178 LPI FM LOCAL 10:22 AM 10:23 AM S M T W T F S
33 47208 HYB FM LOCAL 10:27 AM 10:28 AM M T W T F S
34 77309 FM MOB LOCAL 10:27 AM 10:28 AM S F
35 57474 BDHN MBNR PASS 10:37 AM 10:38 AM S M T W T F S
36 47156 FM LPI LOCAL 10:53 AM 10:54 AM S M T W T F S
37 47212 LPI FM LOCAL 11:02 AM 11:03 AM S M T W T F S
38 47157 FM LPI LOCAL 11:13 AM 11:14 AM M T W T F S
39 47198 FM LPI LOCAL 11:19 AM 11:20 AM M T W T F S
40 77680 MED FM DEMU 11:30 AM 11:31 AM S M T W T F
41 47179 LPI FM LOCAL 11:42 AM 11:43 AM M T W T F S
42 47214 FM LPI LOCAL 11:55 AM 11:56 AM S M T W T F S
43 47158 FM LPI LOCAL 12:28 PM 12:29 PM M T W T F S
44 47189 LPI FM LOCAL 12:31 PM 12:32 PM S M T W T F S
45 47180 LPI FM LOCAL 12:54 PM 12:55 PM S M T W T F S
46 47209 HYB FM LOCAL 1:14 PM 1:15 PM M T W T F S
47 47169 FM LPI LOCAL 1:17 PM 1:18 PM S M T W T F S
48 47181 LPI FM LOCAL 1:37 PM 1:38 PM S M T W T F S
49 47160 FM LPI LOCAL 1:45 PM 1:46 PM M T W T F S
50 57308 MED KCG PASS 1:51 PM 1:52 PM S M T W T F S
51 77681 FM MED DEMU 1:54 PM 1:55 PM S M T W T F
52 47199 FM HYB LOCAL 1:57 PM 1:58 PM M T W T F S
53 47215 LPI FM LOCAL 1:57 PM 1:58 PM S M T W T F S
54 47182 LPI FM LOCAL 2:17 PM 2:18 PM M T W T F S
55 67277 FM ZN MEMU 2:31 PM 2:32 PM M T W T F S
56 47200 FM HYB LOCAL 2:32 PM 2:33 PM S M T W T F S
57 47216 FM LPI LOCAL 2:57 PM 2:58 PM S M T W T F S
58 47183 LPI FM LOCAL 3:22 PM 3:23 PM S M T W T F S
59 47161 FM LPI LOCAL 3:33 PM 3:34 PM M T W T F S
60 47184 LPI FM LOCAL 3:47 PM 3:48 PM M T W T F S
61 57473 KCG BDHN PASS 4:12 PM 4:13 PM S M T W T F S
62 47185 LPI FM LOCAL 4:17 PM 4:18 PM S M T W T F S
63 47201 FM HYB LOCAL 4:17 PM 4:18 PM S M T W T F S
64 47162 FM LPI LOCAL 4:28 PM 4:29 PM S M T W T F S
65 47186 LPI FM LOCAL 5:07 PM 5:08 PM S M T W T F S
66 47163 FM LPI LOCAL 5:09 PM 5:10 PM S M T W T F S
67 47217 LPI FM LOCAL 5:22 PM 5:23 PM S M T W T F S
68 77682 MED FM DEMU 5:44 PM 5:45 PM S M T W T F
69 47164 FM LPI LOCAL 5:56 PM 5:57 PM S M T W T F S
70 77645 UR SC LOCAL 6:03 PM 6:04 PM S M T W F S
71 47187 LPI FM LOCAL 6:10 PM 6:11 PM S M T W T F S
72 47218 FM LPI LOCAL 6:17 PM 6:18 PM S M T W T F S
73 77312 MOB KCG DMU 6:29 PM 6:30 PM S F
74 47210 LPI FM LOCAL 6:42 PM 6:43 PM S M T W T F S
75 57448 MBNR SC PASS 7:02 PM 7:03 PM S M T W T F S
76 47166 FM LPI LOCAL 7:07 PM 7:08 PM S M T W T F S
77 57659 SUR FM PASS 7:11 PM 7:12 PM S M T W T F S
78 47188 LPI FM LOCAL 7:14 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
79 77675 KCG MRGA DMU 7:18 PM 7:19 PM S M T W F S
80 47190 LPI FM LOCAL 7:32 PM 7:33 PM S M T W T F S
81 47207 FM LPI LOCAL 7:32 PM 7:33 PM S M T W T F S
82 67278 ZN FM MEMU 8:00 PM 8:01 PM M T W T F S
83 47167 FM LPI LOCAL 8:02 PM 8:03 PM S M T W T F S
84 47191 LPI FM LOCAL 8:15 PM 8:16 PM S M T W T F S
85 47202 FM HYB LOCAL 8:27 PM 8:28 PM S M T W T F S
86 47219 LPI FM LOCAL 8:28 PM 8:29 PM S M T W T F S
87 47192 LPI FM LOCAL 9:02 PM 9:03 PM S M T W T F S
88 47203 FM LPI LOCAL 9:04 PM 9:05 PM S M T W T F S
89 77673 MRGA KCG DMU 9:06 PM 9:07 PM M T W T F S
90 47220 FM LPI LOCAL 9:17 PM 9:18 PM S M T W T F S
91 47193 LPI FM LOCAL 9:40 PM 9:41 PM S M T W T F S
92 47159 LPI FM LOCAL 9:52 PM 9:53 PM S M T W T F S
93 47170 FM LPI LOCAL 9:55 PM 9:56 PM S M T W T F S
94 57562 MMR KCG PASS 9:58 PM 9:59 PM S M T W T F S
95 47194 LPI FM LOCAL 10:37 PM 10:38 PM S M T W T F S
96 47204 FM SC LOCAL 10:47 PM 10:48 PM S M T W T F S
97 47168 FM SC LOCAL 11:02 PM 11:03 PM S M T W T F S
98 77649 UR SC LOCAL 11:38 PM 11:39 PM S M T W T F

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network