All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Vidisha Station | Trains From and To Vidisha Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Vidisha Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Vidisha by train, then find the Complete information about Vidisha Train Station, nearest railway stations to Vidisha, distance to Vidisha from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Vidisha, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Vidisha Station - List of Vidisha Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Vidisha Station, Trains from Vidisha, and Trains Passing through the Vidisha Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12191 NDLS JBP SUP EX 12:02 AM 12:04 AM S M T W T F S
2 51827 ET JHS PASS 12:28 AM 12:30 AM S M T W T F S
3 12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 12:37 AM 12:39 AM S M T W T F S
4 12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 1:13 AM 1:15 AM M T W T S
5 12406 GONDWANA EXPRES 1:13 AM 1:15 AM S F
6 51828 JHS ET PASS 3:13 AM 3:15 AM S M T W T F S
7 14320 BE INDB EXPRESS 3:20 AM 3:22 AM W
8 11071 KAMAYANI EXPRES 3:30 AM 3:32 AM S M T W T F S
9 12616 G T EXPRESS 4:21 AM 4:23 AM S M T W T F S
10 12186 REWANCHAL EXP 4:39 AM 4:41 AM S M T W T F S
11 22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 4:48 AM 4:50 AM T T S
12 12156 BHOPAL EXPRESS 5:29 AM 5:31 AM S M T W T F S
13 12920 MALWA EXPRESS 6:17 AM 6:19 AM S M T W T F S
14 11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 6:37 AM 6:39 AM S M T W T F S
15 18237 CHATTISGARH EXP 7:20 AM 7:22 AM S M T W T F S
16 12184 PBH BPL EXPRESS 7:30 AM 7:32 AM M W S
17 11271 VINDHYACHAL EXP 7:48 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
18 12593 LJN BPL G R 8:05 AM 8:07 AM S
19 19422 PNBE ADI EXP 8:05 AM 8:07 AM T
20 13026 BPL HOWRAH EXP 8:12 AM 8:14 AM W
21 54812 JU BPL PASS 8:48 AM 8:50 AM S M T W T F S
22 22162 RAJYA RANI EXP 8:49 AM 8:51 AM S M T W T F S
23 18235 BILASPUR EX PAS 8:56 AM 8:58 AM S M T W T F S
24 12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 9:09 AM 9:11 AM S M T W T F S
25 11465 SMNH JBP EXPRES 9:23 AM 9:25 AM M S
26 11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 9:47 AM 9:49 AM S M T W T F S
27 11058 ASR CSTM EXP 10:16 AM 10:18 AM S M T W T F S
28 12137 PUNJAB MAIL 10:17 AM 10:19 AM S M T W T F S
29 22829 BHUJ SHM EXP 10:27 AM 10:29 AM T
30 19421 ADI PNBE EXPRES 10:27 AM 10:29 AM S
31 11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 10:52 AM 10:54 AM S M T W T F S
32 11704 REWA EXPRESS 11:20 AM 11:22 AM T F S
33 61631 BPL BINA PASS 11:43 AM 11:45 AM S M T W T F S
34 11703 REWA INDB EXP 1:32 PM 1:34 PM S W S
35 12198 BPL INTERCITY 2:02 PM 2:04 PM M T T F S
36 11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 2:33 PM 2:35 PM S M T W T F S
37 12138 PUNJAB MAIL 3:52 PM 3:54 PM S M T W T F S
38 11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 3:56 PM 3:58 PM S M T W T F S
39 12197 GWL INTERCITY 4:07 PM 4:09 PM M T T F S
40 18236 BSP BPL PAS 4:19 PM 4:21 PM S M T W T F S
41 13025 HWH BPL EXPRESS 5:17 PM 5:19 PM M
42 11466 JBP SOMNATH EXP 5:17 PM 5:19 PM M S
43 54811 BPL JU PASS 5:18 PM 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
44 12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 5:22 PM 5:24 PM S M T W T F S
45 12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP 5:23 PM 5:24 PM S M T W T F S
46 14623 PATALKOT EXP 5:37 PM 5:39 PM S M T W T F S
47 18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 5:49 PM 5:51 PM S M T W T F S
48 12919 MALWA EXPRESS 6:12 PM 6:14 PM S M T W T F S
49 22161 RAJYA RANI EXP 6:32 PM 6:34 PM S M T W T F S
50 09311 INDB KOLKATA SP 6:48 PM 6:50 PM S
51 11272 VINDHYACHAL EXP 7:06 PM 7:08 PM S M T W T F S
52 22912 SHIPRA EXP 7:07 PM 7:09 PM M T S
53 61632 BINA BPL PASS 7:21 PM 7:23 PM S M T W T F S
54 22830 SHM BHUJ SF EX 7:24 PM 7:25 PM S
55 12183 BPL PBH SUP EXP 7:57 PM 7:59 PM S T F
56 12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 8:07 PM 8:09 PM S M T W T F S
57 12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 8:27 PM 8:29 PM S T
58 12409 GONDWANA EXPRES 8:27 PM 8:29 PM M W T F S
59 11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 9:12 PM 9:14 PM S M T W T F S
60 12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS 10:08 PM 10:10 PM S M T W T F S
61 12185 REWANCHAL EXP 10:51 PM 10:53 PM S M T W T F S
62 14319 INDB BARELLY EX 11:13 PM 11:15 PM T
63 12594 LJN GARIB RATH 11:22 PM 11:24 PM S
64 14624 PATALKOT EXP 11:47 PM 11:49 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network