All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Verka Junction Station | Trains From and To Verka Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Verka Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Verka Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Verka Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Verka Junction , distance to Verka Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Verka Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Verka Junction Station - List of Verka Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Verka Junction Station, Trains from Verka Junction , and Trains Passing through the Verka Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 19226 JAT BTI EXP 1:25 AM 1:27 AM S M T W T F S
2 19225 BTI JAT EXP 1:30 AM 1:32 AM S M T W T F S
3 74651 ASR DBNK DMU 4:31 AM 4:32 AM S M T W T F S
4 54611 ASR PTK PASS 4:51 AM 4:52 AM S M T W T F S
5 74672 PTK ASR DMU 6:48 AM 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
6 54613 ASR PTK PASS 6:55 AM 6:57 AM S M T W T F S
7 74652 DBNK ASR DMU 7:23 AM 7:25 AM S M T W T F S
8 54612 PTK ASR PASS 7:48 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
9 14633 RAVI EXP 9:25 AM 9:27 AM S M T W T F S
10 74653 ASR DBNK DMU 9:56 AM 9:57 AM S M T W T F S
11 54614 PTK ASR PASS 10:34 AM 10:36 AM S M T W T F S
12 74671 ASR PTK DMU 12:30 PM 12:32 PM S M T W T F S
13 74654 DBNK ASR DMU 12:38 PM 12:40 PM S M T W T F S
14 74691 ASR QDN DMU 1:20 PM 1:22 PM S M T W T F S
15 74655 ASR DBNK DMU 1:41 PM 1:42 PM S M T W T F S
16 74674 PTK ASR DMU 2:39 PM 2:41 PM S M T W T F S
17 14634 RAVI EXP 4:03 PM 4:05 PM S M T W T F S
18 74673 ASR PTK DMU 4:09 PM 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
19 74656 DBNK ASR DMU 4:38 PM 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
20 74657 ASR DBNK DMU 5:30 PM 5:31 PM S M T W T F S
21 74692 QDN ASR DMU 5:39 PM 5:41 PM S M T W T F S
22 54615 ASR PTK PASS 5:44 PM 5:46 PM S M T W T F S
23 54616 PTK ASR PASS 7:50 PM 7:52 PM S M T W T F S
24 74658 DBNK ASR DMU 8:34 PM 8:36 PM S M T W T F S
25 74675 ASR PTK DMU 8:39 PM 8:41 PM S M T W T F S
26 74676 PTK ASR DMU 9:36 PM 9:38 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network