A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Ventrapragada Station | Trains From and To Ventrapragada Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Ventrapragada Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Ventrapragada by train, then find the Complete information about Ventrapragada Train Station, nearest railway stations to Ventrapragada, distance to Ventrapragada from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Ventrapragada, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Ventrapragada Station - List of Ventrapragada Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Ventrapragada Station, Trains from Ventrapragada, and Trains Passing through the Ventrapragada Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57213 MTM BZA PASS 5:55 AM 5:56 AM S M T W T F S
2 77231 BZA BVRM DMU 8:17 AM 8:18 AM S M T W T F S
3 77212 MTM BZA DMU 8:36 AM 8:37 AM S M T W T F S
4 57204 BZA MTM PASS 9:51 AM 9:52 AM S M T W T F S
5 77214 GDV BZA DMU 11:39 AM 11:40 AM S M T W T F S
6 57318 MCLA BVRM PASS 11:51 AM 11:52 AM S M T W T F S
7 57205 MTM BZA PASS 1:11 PM 1:12 PM S M T W T F S
8 77213 BZA GDV DMU 3:05 PM 3:06 PM S M T W T F S
9 57316 NS GNT PASS 4:40 PM 4:41 PM S M T W T F S
10 77215 BZA MTM DMU 5:10 PM 5:11 PM S M T W T F S
11 77218 MTM BZA DMU 6:44 PM 6:45 PM S M T W T F S
12 57381 GNT NS PASS 7:07 PM 7:08 PM S M T W T F S
13 57212 BZA MTM PASS 10:53 PM 10:54 PM S M T W T F S
14 77206 BVRM BZA DMU 11:21 PM 11:22 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network