All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Vendodu Station | Trains From and To Vendodu Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Vendodu Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Vendodu by train, then find the Complete information about Vendodu Train Station, nearest railway stations to Vendodu, distance to Vendodu from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Vendodu, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Vendodu Station - List of Vendodu Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Vendodu Station, Trains from Vendodu, and Trains Passing through the Vendodu Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57258 TIRUPATI PSGR 12:34 AM 12:35 AM S M T W T F S
2 57257 KAKINADA PSGR 2:26 AM 2:28 AM S M T W T F S
3 17404 NS TPTY EXP 3:02 AM 3:03 AM S M T W T F S
4 17402 MTM TPTY EXP 3:02 AM 3:03 AM S M T W T F S
5 17488 TIRUMALA EXPRES 3:24 AM 3:25 AM S M T W T F S
6 17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 6:37 AM 6:38 AM S M T W T F S
7 57429 TPTY GDR PASS 8:14 AM 8:15 AM S M T W T F S
8 57330 GNT TPTY PAS 9:47 AM 9:48 AM S M T W T F S
9 57412 GDR RU PASS 11:15 AM 11:16 AM S M T W T F S
10 17482 TPTY BSP EXP 11:58 AM 12:00 PM S T
11 17480 TPTY PURI EXP 11:59 AM 12:00 PM M T W F S
12 66033 TPTY NLR MEMU 1:02 PM 1:03 PM S M T W T F S
13 66034 NLR TPTY MEMU 1:53 PM 1:54 PM S M T W T F S
14 17479 PURI TPTY EXP 2:22 PM 2:23 PM S M W T F
15 17481 BSP TPTY EXPRES 2:22 PM 2:23 PM T S
16 57411 RU GDR PASS 2:54 PM 2:55 PM S M T W T F S
17 57329 TPTY GNT PASS 4:27 PM 4:28 PM S M T W T F S
18 57430 GDR TPTY PASS 5:48 PM 5:49 PM S M T W T F S
19 17406 KRISHNA EXP 7:47 PM 7:48 PM S M T W T F S
20 17403 GDV NS LINK EXP 8:52 PM 8:53 PM S M T W T F S
21 17401 TPTY MTM NS EXP 8:52 PM 8:53 PM S M T W T F S
22 17487 TIRUMALA EXP 9:49 PM 9:50 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network