Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Veldurti Station | Trains From and To Veldurti Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Veldurti Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Veldurti by train, then find the Complete information about Veldurti Train Station, nearest railway stations to Veldurti, distance to Veldurti from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Veldurti, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Veldurti Station - List of Veldurti Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Veldurti Station, Trains from Veldurti, and Trains Passing through the Veldurti Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57306 GNT KCG PASS 3:09 AM 3:10 AM S M T W T F S
2 57470 GTL KRNT PASS 6:37 AM 6:38 AM S M T W T F S
3 57426 GTL KCG PASS 8:02 AM 8:03 AM S M T W T F S
4 57467 KRNT GTL PASS 8:47 AM 8:48 AM S M T W T F S
5 77301 NDL KRNT DEMU 9:29 AM 9:30 AM W
6 77695 NDL KRNT DEMU 9:29 AM 9:30 AM S M T F S
7 57325 KCG GNT PASS 12:25 PM 12:26 PM S M T W T F S
8 57326 GNT KCG PASS 2:27 PM 2:28 PM S M T W T F S
9 57425 KCG GTL PASS 4:12 PM 4:13 PM S M T W T F S
10 57468 DNC KRNT PASS 5:42 PM 5:43 PM S M T W T F S
11 77696 KRNT NDL DEMU 6:19 PM 6:20 PM S W T F S
12 77302 KRNT NDL DEMU 6:19 PM 6:20 PM T
13 57469 KRNT GTL PASS 7:24 PM 7:25 PM S M T W T F S
14 57305 KCGGNT PASS 8:34 PM 8:35 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network