All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Vejandla Station | Trains From and To Vejandla Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Vejandla Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Vejandla by train, then find the Complete information about Vejandla Train Station, nearest railway stations to Vejandla, distance to Vejandla from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Vejandla, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Vejandla Station - List of Vejandla Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Vejandla Station, Trains from Vejandla, and Trains Passing through the Vejandla Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57330 GNT TPTY PAS 1:11 AM 1:12 AM S M T W T F S
2 57329 TPTY GNT PASS 2:23 AM 2:24 AM S M T W T F S
3 57620 KCG RAL FASTPAS 4:27 AM 4:28 AM S M T W T F S
4 57311 TEL MRK PASS 5:30 AM 5:31 AM S M T W T F S
5 77222 GNT RAL DEMU 7:36 AM 7:37 AM S M T W T F S
6 57652 RAL SC PASSENGE 8:33 AM 8:34 AM S M T W T F S
7 67255 GNT TEL MEMU 9:44 AM 9:45 AM S M T W T F S
8 77223 RAL GNT DMU 10:37 AM 10:38 AM S M T W T F S
9 77282 TEL GNT MEMU 10:59 AM 11:00 AM M T W T F S
10 77224 GNT RAL DMU 11:16 AM 11:17 AM S M T W T F S
11 57310 GNT TEL PASS 2:11 PM 2:12 PM S M T W T F S
12 57309 TEL GNT PASS 3:35 PM 3:36 PM S M T W T F S
13 67258 TEL GNT MEMU 5:10 PM 5:11 PM S M T W T F S
14 77285 GNT TENALI MEMU 5:12 PM 5:13 PM M T W T F S
15 57651 SC RAL PASSENGE 6:18 PM 6:19 PM S M T W T F S
16 77229 RAL GNT DMU 7:21 PM 7:22 PM S M T W T F S
17 77288 TEL GNT MEMU 8:40 PM 8:41 PM M T W T F S
18 57315 GNT TEL PASS 9:11 PM 9:12 PM S M T W T F S
19 57619 RAL SC FASTPASS 10:49 PM 10:50 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network