A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Varediya Station | Trains From and To Varediya Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Varediya Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Varediya by train, then find the Complete information about Varediya Train Station, nearest railway stations to Varediya, distance to Varediya from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Varediya, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Varediya Station - List of Varediya Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Varediya Station, Trains from Varediya, and Trains Passing through the Varediya Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 59440 AHMADABAD PASS 3:42 AM 3:44 AM S M T W T F S
2 59161 BH VTL PASS 6:24 AM 6:28 AM S M T W T F S
3 69112 BRC ST MEMU 6:59 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
4 59441 AHMEDABAD PASS 8:41 AM 8:43 AM S M T W T F S
5 59049 BL VG PASS 10:14 AM 10:16 AM S M T W T F S
6 69110 BRC ST MEMU 12:50 PM 12:51 PM S M T W T F S
7 59050 VG BL PASS 3:42 PM 3:43 PM S M T W T F S
8 59442 AHMEDABAD PASS 5:49 PM 5:51 PM S M T W T F S
9 69109 ST BRC MEMU 6:09 PM 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
10 69111 ST BRC MEMU 7:30 PM 7:31 PM S M T W T F S
11 59162 VTL BH PASS 8:15 PM 8:16 PM S M T W T F S
12 59439 AHMADABAD PASS 11:32 PM 11:34 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network