Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Valliukunnu Station | Trains From and To Valliukunnu Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Valliukunnu Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Valliukunnu by train, then find the Complete information about Valliukunnu Train Station, nearest railway stations to Valliukunnu, distance to Valliukunnu from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Valliukunnu, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Valliukunnu Station - List of Valliukunnu Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Valliukunnu Station, Trains from Valliukunnu, and Trains Passing through the Valliukunnu Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 16347 MANGALORE EXP 5:18 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
2 56600 CLT SRR PASS 5:45 AM 5:46 AM S M T W T F S
3 16308 ALLEPPEY EXP 7:01 AM 7:02 AM S M T W F
4 16314 ERNAKULAM EXP 7:01 AM 7:02 AM T S
5 56664 CLT TCR PASS 7:50 AM 7:51 AM S M T W T F S
6 56603 TCR CAN PASS 8:29 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
7 56650 CAN CBE F PASS 8:40 AM 8:41 AM S M T W T F S
8 16649 PARASURAM EXP 9:28 AM 9:30 AM S M T W T F S
9 16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 11:43 AM 11:45 AM S M T W T F S
10 16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 11:48 AM 11:50 AM S M T W T F S
11 56323 CBE MAQ FAST PASS 11:54 AM 11:55 AM S M T W T F S
12 56324 MAQ CBE FAST PASS 1:19 PM 1:20 PM S M T W T F S
13 56651 CBE CAN F PASS 5:42 PM 5:43 PM S M T W T F S
14 56602 CAN SRR PASS 6:40 PM 6:41 PM S M T W T F S
15 16348 TRIVANDRUM EXP 7:13 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
16 56601 SRR CLT PASS 7:16 PM 7:17 PM S M T W T F S
17 56663 TCR CLT PASS 8:07 PM 8:08 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network