Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Vadgaon Nila Station | Trains From and To Vadgaon Nila Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Vadgaon Nila Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Vadgaon Nila by train, then find the Complete information about Vadgaon Nila Train Station, nearest railway stations to Vadgaon Nila, distance to Vadgaon Nila from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Vadgaon Nila, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Vadgaon Nila Station - List of Vadgaon Nila Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Vadgaon Nila Station, Trains from Vadgaon Nila, and Trains Passing through the Vadgaon Nila Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57553 PAU ADB PASS 4:44 AM 4:45 AM S M T W T F S
2 57549 AURANGABAD PSGR 7:29 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
3 57548 PAU HYB PASS 9:09 AM 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
4 57554 ADB PRLI PAS 12:04 PM 12:05 PM S M T W T F S
5 57540 PARLI AK PASS 1:29 PM 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
6 51434 PVR NZB PASS 4:29 PM 4:30 PM S M T W T F S
7 57522 PAU PRLI PASS 6:09 PM 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
8 57547 HYB PAU PASS 6:34 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
9 51433 NZB PVR PASS 7:09 PM 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
10 57550 HYDERABAD PASS 8:24 PM 8:25 PM S M T W T F S
11 57521 PRLI PAU PASS 8:44 PM 8:45 PM S M T W T F S
12 57539 AK PRLI PASS 9:44 PM 9:45 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network