Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Vadgaon Nila Station - List of Vadgaon Nila Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Vadgaon Nila Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Vadgaon Nila Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
PAU ADB PASS (57553) 4:44 AM 4:45 AM S M T W T F S
AURANGABAD PSGR (57549) 7:29 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
PAU HYB PASS (57548) 9:09 AM 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
ADB PRLI PAS (57554) 12:04 PM 12:05 PM S M T W T F S
PARLI AK PASS (57540) 1:29 PM 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
PVR NZB PASS (51434) 4:29 PM 4:30 PM S M T W T F S
PAU PRLI PASS (57522) 6:09 PM 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
HYB PAU PASS (57547) 6:34 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
NZB PVR PASS (51433) 7:09 PM 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
HYDERABAD PASS (57550) 8:24 PM 8:25 PM S M T W T F S
PRLI PAU PASS (57521) 8:44 PM 8:45 PM S M T W T F S
AK PRLI PASS (57539) 9:44 PM 9:45 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network