Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Utran Station | Trains From and To Utran Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Utran Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Utran by train, then find the Complete information about Utran Train Station, nearest railway stations to Utran, distance to Utran from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Utran, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Utran Station - List of Utran Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Utran Station, Trains from Utran, and Trains Passing through the Utran Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 59440 AHMADABAD PASS 6:40 AM 6:42 AM S M T W T F S
2 59441 AHMEDABAD PASS 6:52 AM 6:54 AM S M T W T F S
3 59049 BL VG PASS 8:08 AM 8:09 AM S M T W T F S
4 59032 BH ST PASS 8:12 AM 8:13 AM S M T W T F S
5 69112 BRC ST MEMU 8:32 AM 8:33 AM S M T W T F S
6 59009 VR BH PASS 9:31 AM 9:32 AM S M T W T F S
7 69110 BRC ST MEMU 2:26 PM 2:27 PM S M T W T F S
8 59010 BH VR PASS 3:35 PM 3:36 PM S M T W T F S
9 69109 ST BRC MEMU 4:32 PM 4:33 PM S M T W T F S
10 69111 ST BRC MEMU 5:52 PM 5:53 PM S M T W T F S
11 59050 VG BL PASS 6:12 PM 6:17 PM S M T W T F S
12 59031 ST BH PASS 6:37 PM 6:38 PM S M T W T F S
13 59442 AHMEDABAD PASS 8:46 PM 8:48 PM S M T W T F S
14 59439 AHMADABAD PASS 9:19 PM 9:21 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network