All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Utraitia Junction Station | Trains From and To Utraitia Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Utraitia Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Utraitia Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Utraitia Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Utraitia Junction , distance to Utraitia Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Utraitia Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Utraitia Junction Station - List of Utraitia Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Utraitia Junction Station, Trains from Utraitia Junction , and Trains Passing through the Utraitia Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54254 LKO PYG PASS 5:12 AM 5:14 AM S M T W T F S
2 14307 PRG BE EXPRESS 5:43 AM 5:45 AM S M T W T F S
3 54282 LKO SLN PASS 6:28 AM 6:29 AM S M T W T F S
4 54377 PRG BE PASS 6:59 AM 7:01 AM S M T W T F S
5 64281 SLN LKO MEMU 8:54 AM 8:55 AM S M T W T F S
6 74201 PBH LKO DEMU 10:01 AM 10:02 AM M T W T F S
7 54281 SLN LKO PASS 10:16 AM 10:18 AM S M T W T F S
8 54293 PBH LKO PASS 11:06 AM 11:07 AM S M T W T F S
9 54256 LKO BSB PASS 11:38 AM 11:39 AM S M T W T F S
10 54255 BSB LKO PASS 2:04 PM 2:05 PM S M T W T F S
11 54294 LKO PBH PASS 2:22 PM 2:23 PM S M T W T F S
12 74202 LKO PBH DEMU 4:53 PM 4:54 PM M T W T F S
13 64282 LKO SLN MEMU 5:08 PM 5:09 PM S M T W T F S
14 54378 BE PRG PASS 5:31 PM 5:32 PM S M T W T F S
15 54284 LKO SLN PASS 7:19 PM 7:20 PM S M T W T F S
16 14308 BE LKO ALD PASS 10:52 PM 10:54 PM S M T W T F S
17 54253 PYG LKO PASS 11:18 PM 11:20 PM S M T W T F S
18 54283 SLN LKO PASS 11:42 PM 11:43 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network