Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Usmanpur Station | Trains From and To Usmanpur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Usmanpur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Usmanpur by train, then find the Complete information about Usmanpur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Usmanpur, distance to Usmanpur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Usmanpur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Usmanpur Station - List of Usmanpur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Usmanpur Station, Trains from Usmanpur, and Trains Passing through the Usmanpur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 51421 PUNE NZB PASS 2:59 AM 3:00 AM S M T W T F S
2 51422 NZB PUNE PASS 4:59 AM 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
3 57541 NSL NED PASS 9:24 AM 9:25 AM S M T W T F S
4 57562 MMR KCG PASS 10:14 AM 10:15 AM S M T W T F S
5 57549 AURANGABAD PSGR 10:29 AM 10:30 AM S M T W T F S
6 57561 KCG MMR PASS 3:19 PM 3:20 PM S M T W T F S
7 57550 HYDERABAD PASS 5:29 PM 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
8 57542 NED MMR PASS 8:44 PM 8:45 PM S M T W T F S
9 57516 NED DD PASNGR 11:09 PM 11:10 PM S M T W T F S
10 57515 DAUND NANDED PA 11:43 PM 11:45 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network