All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Usmanabad Station | Trains From and To Usmanabad Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Usmanabad Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Usmanabad by train, then find the Complete information about Usmanabad Train Station, nearest railway stations to Usmanabad, distance to Usmanabad from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Usmanabad, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Usmanabad Station - List of Usmanabad Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Usmanabad Station, Trains from Usmanabad, and Trains Passing through the Usmanabad Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 07621 PUNE NANDED SPL 12:42 AM 12:45 AM F
2 17613 PUNE NANDED EXP 12:42 AM 12:45 AM T T S
3 51433 NZB PVR PASS 1:00 AM 1:05 AM S M T W T F S
4 51426 MRJ PRLI PASS 1:42 AM 1:45 AM S M T W T F S
5 11405 PUNE AMI EXP 2:22 AM 2:25 AM S F
6 07622 NED PUNE SPL 4:37 AM 4:40 AM T
7 17614 NED PUNE EXP 4:37 AM 4:40 AM M W F
8 22107 CSTM LATUR EXP 4:37 AM 4:40 AM S M T W T F S
9 11403 NGP KOP EXPRESS 6:57 AM 7:00 AM T S
10 11406 AMI PUNE EXP 7:50 AM 7:55 AM M S
11 17014 HYB PUNE EXP 7:50 AM 7:55 AM S T F
12 51434 PVR NZB PASS 10:07 AM 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
13 51425 PRLI MRJ PASS 11:32 AM 11:35 AM S M T W T F S
14 11076 BIDR LTT EXP 1:45 PM 1:48 PM W
15 11012 NED LTT EXPRESS 1:45 PM 1:48 PM T
16 17013 PUNE HYB EXPRES 7:00 PM 7:05 PM M W S
17 11404 KOP NAGPUR EXP 7:35 PM 7:40 PM M F
18 11075 LTT BIDR EXPRES 7:46 PM 7:51 PM T
19 11011 LTT NANDED EXP 7:46 PM 7:51 PM W
20 22108 LATUR CSTM EXP 11:35 PM 11:37 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network