Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Usmanabad Station - List of Usmanabad Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Usmanabad Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Usmanabad Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
PUNE NANDED SPL (07621) 12:42 AM 12:45 AM F
PUNE NANDED EXP (17613) 12:42 AM 12:45 AM T T S
NZB PVR PASS (51433) 1:00 AM 1:05 AM S M T W T F S
MRJ PRLI PASS (51426) 1:42 AM 1:45 AM S M T W T F S
PUNE AMI EXP (11405) 2:22 AM 2:25 AM S F
NED PUNE SPL (07622) 4:37 AM 4:40 AM T
NED PUNE EXP (17614) 4:37 AM 4:40 AM M W F
CSTM LATUR EXP (22107) 4:37 AM 4:40 AM S M T W T F S
NGP KOP EXPRESS (11403) 6:57 AM 7:00 AM T S
AMI PUNE EXP (11406) 7:50 AM 7:55 AM M S
HYB PUNE EXP (17014) 7:50 AM 7:55 AM S T F
PVR NZB PASS (51434) 10:07 AM 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
PRLI MRJ PASS (51425) 11:32 AM 11:35 AM S M T W T F S
BIDR LTT EXP (11076) 1:45 PM 1:48 PM W
NED LTT EXPRESS (11012) 1:45 PM 1:48 PM T
PUNE HYB EXPRES (17013) 7:00 PM 7:05 PM M W S
KOP NAGPUR EXP (11404) 7:35 PM 7:40 PM M F
LTT BIDR EXPRES (11075) 7:46 PM 7:51 PM T
LTT NANDED EXP (11011) 7:46 PM 7:51 PM W
LATUR CSTM EXP (22108) 11:35 PM 11:37 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network