All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Usalapur Station | Trains From and To Usalapur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Usalapur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Usalapur by train, then find the Complete information about Usalapur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Usalapur, distance to Usalapur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Usalapur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Usalapur Station - List of Usalapur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Usalapur Station, Trains from Usalapur, and Trains Passing through the Usalapur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 2:15 AM 2:25 AM S M T W T F S
2 18235 BILASPUR EX PAS 3:10 AM 3:12 AM S M T W T F S
3 15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 3:26 AM 3:28 AM S M T W T F S
4 58220 CHRM BSP PASS 5:05 AM 5:10 AM S M T W T F S
5 12535 LJN R GARIBRATH 5:15 AM 5:25 AM M T
6 28242 CHRM DURG PAS E 5:50 AM 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
7 18242 ABKP DURG PAS E 5:50 AM 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
8 68747 BSP KTE MEMU 6:13 AM 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
9 68740 BSP PND MEMU 7:43 AM 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
10 58230 REWA BSP F PASS 9:25 AM 9:30 AM S M T W T F S
11 18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 10:12 AM 10:14 AM S M T W T F S
12 18215 DURG JAT EXPRES 11:50 AM 12:00 PM W
13 15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 1:00 PM 1:10 PM S M T W T F S
14 68739 PND BSP MEMU 1:26 PM 1:28 PM S M T W T F S
15 12536 LJN GARIBRATH 2:20 PM 2:30 PM T F
16 18216 JAT DURG EXP 4:10 PM 4:20 PM F
17 18233 NARMADA EXPRESS 4:38 PM 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
18 58229 BSP REWA FST PG 6:43 PM 6:45 PM S M T W T F S
19 18214 JP DURG EXP 7:05 PM 7:15 PM M
20 18213 DURG JP EXP 7:05 PM 7:15 PM S
21 18574 BGKT VSKP EXP 7:05 PM 7:15 PM S
22 18573 VSKP BGKT EXP 7:05 PM 7:15 PM T
23 18236 BSP BPL PAS 8:37 PM 8:39 PM S M T W T F S
24 68748 KTE BSP MEMU 10:10 PM 10:12 PM S M T W T F S
25 58219 BSP CHRM PASS 11:13 PM 11:15 PM S M T W T F S
26 15160 SARNATH EXPRESS 11:43 PM 11:45 PM S M T W T F S
27 18241 DURG ABKP EX PA 11:50 PM 11:58 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network