All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Uruli Station | Trains From and To Uruli Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Uruli Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Uruli by train, then find the Complete information about Uruli Train Station, nearest railway stations to Uruli, distance to Uruli from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Uruli, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Uruli Station - List of Uruli Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Uruli Station, Trains from Uruli, and Trains Passing through the Uruli Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 51401 PUNE MMR PASS 1:09 AM 1:10 AM S M T W T F S
2 15018 GKP LTT EXP 3:48 AM 3:50 AM S M T W T F S
3 11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 3:49 AM 3:50 AM S M T W T F S
4 51029 BB BJP FAST PAS 4:45 AM 4:47 AM S M T W
5 51033 SHIRDI FAST PAS 4:45 AM 4:47 AM S M T W T F S
6 51027 FAST PASSENGER 4:45 AM 4:47 AM T F S
7 51450 SUR PUNE PASS 5:21 AM 5:22 AM S M T W T F S
8 51402 MMR PUNE PASS 6:39 AM 6:40 AM S M T W T F S
9 51451 PUNE BRMT PASS 7:50 AM 7:51 AM S M T W T F S
10 51350 DD PUNE PASS 7:59 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
11 17032 MUMBAI EXP 8:19 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
12 51449 PUNE SUR PASS 8:54 AM 8:55 AM S M T W T F S
13 51324 BRMT PUNE PASS 9:17 AM 9:18 AM S M T W T F S
14 51325 PUNE DD PASS 10:20 AM 10:21 AM S M T W T F S
15 11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 12:14 PM 12:15 PM S M T W T F S
16 11406 AMI PUNE EXP 12:29 PM 12:30 PM M S
17 51452 BRMT PUNE PAS 1:03 PM 1:04 PM S M T W T F S
18 11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 1:48 PM 1:50 PM S M T W T F S
19 51421 PUNE NZB PASS 3:04 PM 3:05 PM S M T W T F S
20 17031 HYDERABAD EXP 5:03 PM 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
21 11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 5:45 PM 5:47 PM S M T W T F S
22 51326 BRMT PUNE PASS 6:43 PM 6:44 PM S M T W T F S
23 51347 PUNE BRMT PASS 7:15 PM 7:16 PM S M T W T F S
24 51456 SUR PUNE PASS 7:28 PM 7:29 PM S M T W T F S
25 51422 NZB PUNE PASS 7:59 PM 8:00 PM S M T W T F S
26 51353 PUNE DD PASS 8:43 PM 8:44 PM S M T W T F S
27 51034 CSTM FAST PASS 10:03 PM 10:05 PM S M T W T F S
28 51028 FAST PASSENGER 10:03 PM 10:05 PM S F S
29 51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 10:04 PM 10:05 PM M T W T
30 11405 PUNE AMI EXP 10:26 PM 10:27 PM S F
31 51455 PUNE SUR PASS 11:29 PM 11:30 PM S M T W T F S
32 11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 11:48 PM 11:50 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network