Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Uppugunduru Station | Trains From and To Uppugunduru Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Uppugunduru Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Uppugunduru by train, then find the Complete information about Uppugunduru Train Station, nearest railway stations to Uppugunduru, distance to Uppugunduru from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Uppugunduru, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Uppugunduru Station - List of Uppugunduru Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Uppugunduru Station, Trains from Uppugunduru, and Trains Passing through the Uppugunduru Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57330 GNT TPTY PAS 5:01 AM 5:02 AM S M T W T F S
2 57241 BTTR BZA PASS 5:57 AM 5:58 AM S M T W T F S
3 57257 KAKINADA PSGR 7:57 AM 7:58 AM S M T W T F S
4 67298 BZA OGL MEMU 8:20 AM 8:21 AM S M T W T F S
5 57277 GDR BZA PASS 9:40 AM 9:41 AM S M T W T F S
6 67263 BZA OGL MEMU 10:40 AM 10:41 AM S M T W T F S
7 67256 TEL OGL MEMU 12:58 PM 12:59 PM S M T W T F S
8 67257 OGL TEL MEMU 1:01 PM 1:02 PM S M T W T F S
9 67260 OGL BZA MEMU 3:01 PM 3:02 PM S M T W T F S
10 57242 BZA BTTR PASS 6:05 PM 6:06 PM S M T W T F S
11 57258 TIRUPATI PSGR 6:27 PM 6:28 PM S M T W T F S
12 67297 OGL BZA MEMU 7:00 PM 7:01 PM S M T W T F S
13 57278 BZA BTTR PASS 9:14 PM 9:15 PM S M T W T F S
14 57329 TPTY GNT PASS 10:00 PM 10:01 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network