A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Uppalur Station | Trains From and To Uppalur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Uppalur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Uppalur by train, then find the Complete information about Uppalur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Uppalur, distance to Uppalur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Uppalur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Uppalur Station - List of Uppalur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Uppalur Station, Trains from Uppalur, and Trains Passing through the Uppalur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 77201 BZA GDV DMU 3:03 AM 3:04 AM S M T W T F S
2 77207 BZA MTM DMU 4:10 AM 4:11 AM S M T W T F S
3 77208 MTM BZA DMU 4:57 AM 4:58 AM S M T W T F S
4 57213 MTM BZA PASS 6:19 AM 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
5 77231 BZA BVRM DMU 7:52 AM 7:53 AM S M T W T F S
6 77212 MTM BZA DMU 8:57 AM 8:59 AM S M T W T F S
7 57204 BZA MTM PASS 9:15 AM 9:16 AM S M T W T F S
8 57318 MCLA BVRM PASS 11:24 AM 11:25 AM S M T W T F S
9 77214 GDV BZA DMU 12:01 PM 12:02 PM S M T W T F S
10 57205 MTM BZA PASS 1:31 PM 1:32 PM S M T W T F S
11 77213 BZA GDV DMU 2:42 PM 2:43 PM S M T W T F S
12 77215 BZA MTM DMU 4:47 PM 4:48 PM S M T W T F S
13 57316 NS GNT PASS 5:06 PM 5:07 PM S M T W T F S
14 57206 BZA GDV PASS 5:35 PM 5:36 PM S M T W T F S
15 77218 MTM BZA DMU 7:14 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
16 57211 GDV BZA PASS 7:33 PM 7:34 PM S M T W T F S
17 57212 BZA MTM PASS 10:32 PM 10:33 PM S M T W T F S
18 77206 BVRM BZA DMU 11:49 PM 11:50 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network