Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Uppal Station | Trains From and To Uppal Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Uppal Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Uppal by train, then find the Complete information about Uppal Train Station, nearest railway stations to Uppal, distance to Uppal from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Uppal, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Uppal Station - List of Uppal Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Uppal Station, Trains from Uppal, and Trains Passing through the Uppal Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57121 KZJ BPQ PASS 5:23 AM 5:24 AM S M T W T F S
2 17234 BHAGYANAGAR EXP 6:33 AM 6:35 AM S M T W T F S
3 17011 HYB SKZR EXPRES 7:59 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
4 57135 AJNI KZJ PASS 8:29 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
5 77251 PDPL MABD DMU 8:59 AM 9:00 AM W S
6 57123 BDCR SRUR PASS 10:29 AM 10:30 AM S M T W T F S
7 17012 SKZR SC EXP 12:59 PM 1:00 PM S M T W T F S
8 57124 BPQ BDCR PASS 2:49 PM 2:50 PM S M T W T F S
9 77252 MABD PDPL DMU 5:14 PM 5:15 PM T F
10 17233 BHAGYANAGAR EXP 6:03 PM 6:04 PM S M T W T F S
11 57122 SRUR KZJ PASS 6:14 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
12 57136 KZJ AJNI PASS 9:39 PM 9:40 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network