Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Uppal Station - List of Uppal Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Uppal Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Uppal Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
KZJ BPQ PASS (57121) 5:23 AM 5:24 AM S M T W T F S
BHAGYANAGAR EXP (17234) 6:33 AM 6:35 AM S M T W T F S
HYB SKZR EXPRES (17011) 7:59 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
AJNI KZJ PASS (57135) 8:29 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
PDPL MABD DMU (77251) 8:59 AM 9:00 AM W S
BDCR SRUR PASS (57123) 10:29 AM 10:30 AM S M T W T F S
SKZR SC EXP (17012) 12:59 PM 1:00 PM S M T W T F S
BPQ BDCR PASS (57124) 2:49 PM 2:50 PM S M T W T F S
MABD PDPL DMU (77252) 5:14 PM 5:15 PM T F
BHAGYANAGAR EXP (17233) 6:03 PM 6:04 PM S M T W T F S
SRUR KZJ PASS (57122) 6:14 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
KZJ AJNI PASS (57136) 9:39 PM 9:40 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network