A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Untari Road Station | Trains From and To Untari Road Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Untari Road Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Untari Road by train, then find the Complete information about Untari Road Train Station, nearest railway stations to Untari Road, distance to Untari Road from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Untari Road, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Untari Road Station - List of Untari Road Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Untari Road Station, Trains from Untari Road, and Trains Passing through the Untari Road Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 23348 PNBE SGRL LNK E 2:17 AM 2:18 AM S M T W T F S
2 13348 PALAMOU EXP 2:17 AM 2:18 AM S M T W T F S
3 18311 SBP BSB EXPRESS 3:53 AM 3:54 AM S W
4 18631 RNC GARIBNWAZ E 3:53 AM 3:54 AM T
5 18611 RNC BSB EXPRESS 3:53 AM 3:54 AM M T F S
6 53611 BRWD DOS PASS 7:43 AM 7:44 AM S M T W T F S
7 53350 DOS BRWD PASS 7:44 AM 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
8 53361 BRKA BSB PASS 10:04 AM 10:05 AM S M T W T F S
9 53357 BRKA DOS PASS 12:44 PM 12:45 PM S M T W T F S
10 53362 BSB BRKA PASS 1:04 PM 1:05 PM S M T W T F S
11 53358 DOS BRKA PASS 5:32 PM 5:33 PM S M T W T F S
12 18312 BSB SBP EXPRESS 7:26 PM 7:28 PM M T
13 18612 BSB RNC EXPRESS 7:26 PM 7:28 PM T W F S
14 18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 7:26 PM 7:28 PM S
15 53349 BRWD DOS PASS 7:29 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
16 53612 DOS BRWD PASS 9:06 PM 9:07 PM S M T W T F S
17 13347 PALAMOU EXPRESS 11:48 PM 11:50 PM S M T W T F S
18 23347 SGRL PNBE LNK E 11:48 PM 11:50 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network