Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Unkal Station - List of Unkal Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Unkal Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Unkal Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
DWR UBL PASS (56902) 9:04 AM 9:05 AM M T W T F S
SUR DHARWAR PAS (56903) 9:38 AM 9:40 AM S M T W T F S
HUBLI MIRAJ PASS (51420) 12:47 PM 12:48 PM S M T W T F S
MRJ UBL PASS (51419) 2:19 PM 2:20 PM S M T W T F S
DWR SUR PASSENG (56904) 5:56 PM 5:57 PM S M T W T F S
UBL DWR PASS (56907) 7:03 PM 7:04 PM M T W T F S
BAY DWR PASS (51411) 7:51 PM 7:52 PM S M T W T F S
DWR HUBLI PASS (51458) 10:27 PM 10:28 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network